SEOUL (KOR)
June 21, 2024
Race 7 - CLASS 5 HANDICAP - POST Time - 02:40AM
Win, Place, Exacta, Quinella, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
SEOUL HCP
Purse $32,648. TB HCP C5 Min. 115 lbs. . 1 1/16 miles. 1 1/16 m
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Anyang Cheondung | 3/F | Park Eul Woon | 118 | Hong You | 26/1 |
2
|
2 | Cheonma Bulpae | 3/C | Shin Hyoung Chul | 117 | Moon Ki | 5/1 |
3
|
3 | Lotusmireu | 4/F | Kim Cheol Ho | 119 | Lim Deok | 21/1 |
4
|
4 | Hey Mama | 5/M | Kim A Hyun | 115 | Yu Gil | 34/1 |
5
|
5 | Stunning Flatter | 3/G | Song Jae Chul | 119 | Kim Kyun | 5/2 |
6
|
6 | Dragon Square | 3/G | Kim Tae Hun | 120 | Tony Castanheira | 5/1 |
7
|
7 | Golden Sniper | 4/H | Lim Da Bin | 115 | Shin Young | 52/1 |
8
|
8 | Cheoneunchong | 5/M | C Wong | 115 | Lim Deok | 34/1 |
9
|
9 | Camp David | 3/G | David Breux | 120 | Kang Min | 3/1 |
10
|
10 | Bollin | 3/C | Kim Yong Geun | 120 | Hong You | 5/1 |
11
|
11 | Geumseong Hwanhui | 5/H | Kim Ok Sung | 126 | Son Pyo | 26/1 |
Owners: 1 - A.F.P ; 2 - Park Jae Beom ; 3 - Hea Yunbeam ; 4 - Oh Sang Chll ; 5 - Park Jung Bae ; 6 - Kim Byeong Jin ; 7 - Yoon U Hwan ; 8 - Cho Geum Je ; 9 - Bae Eun Jeong ; 10 - Shin Myeong Suk ; 11 - Cho Chang Kyu
SEOUL
Entries for June 21, 2024
Race 7 - CLASS 5 HANDICAP - POST Time - 02:40AM
Win, Place, Exacta, Quinella, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
SEOUL HCP
Purse $32,648. TB HCP C5 Min. 115 lbs. . 1 1/16 miles. 1 1/16 m
Anyang Cheondung
Jockey | Park Eul Woon |
---|---|
Trainer | Hong You |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 26/1 |
Weight | 118 |
Cheonma Bulpae
Jockey | Shin Hyoung Chul |
---|---|
Trainer | Moon Ki |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 5/1 |
Weight | 117 |
Lotusmireu
Jockey | Kim Cheol Ho |
---|---|
Trainer | Lim Deok |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 21/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Hey Mama
Jockey | Kim A Hyun |
---|---|
Trainer | Yu Gil |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 34/1 |
Weight | 115 |
Stunning Flatter
Jockey | Song Jae Chul |
---|---|
Trainer | Kim Kyun |
A/S | 3/G |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 5/2 |
Weight | 119 |
Dragon Square
Jockey | Kim Tae Hun |
---|---|
Trainer | Tony Castanheira |
A/S | 3/G |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 5/1 |
Weight | 120 |
Golden Sniper
Jockey | Lim Da Bin |
---|---|
Trainer | Shin Young |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 52/1 |
Weight | 115 |
Cheoneunchong
Jockey | C Wong |
---|---|
Trainer | Lim Deok |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 34/1 |
Weight | 115 |
Camp David
Jockey | David Breux |
---|---|
Trainer | Kang Min |
A/S | 3/G |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 3/1 |
Weight | 120 |
Bollin
Jockey | Kim Yong Geun |
---|---|
Trainer | Hong You |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 10 |
---|---|
ML | 5/1 |
Weight | 120 |
Geumseong Hwanhui
Jockey | Kim Ok Sung |
---|---|
Trainer | Son Pyo |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 11 |
---|---|
ML | 26/1 |
Weight | 126 |
Owners: 1 - A.F.P ; 2 - Park Jae Beom ; 3 - Hea Yunbeam ; 4 - Oh Sang Chll ; 5 - Park Jung Bae ; 6 - Kim Byeong Jin ; 7 - Yoon U Hwan ; 8 - Cho Geum Je ; 9 - Bae Eun Jeong ; 10 - Shin Myeong Suk ; 11 - Cho Chang Kyu