SEOUL (KOR)
June 21, 2024
Race 10 - CLASS 3 HANDICAP - POST Time - 04:30AM
Win, Place, Exacta, Quinella, Trifecta, Superfecta, Double, Omni
SEOUL HCP
Purse $54,414. TB HCP C3 Min. 115 lbs. . 6 furlongs. 6 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Munhak Storm | 5/H | Kim Dong Soo | 117 | Jung Ik | 36/1 |
2
|
2 | Speedy Rookie | 6/G | Lee Dong Jin | 115 | Park Gyu | 44/1 |
3
|
3 | Tough Man | 6/G | Lim Da Bin | 121 | Jung Ik | 27/1 |
4
|
4 | Jangsan Spo | 4/H | Kim Yong Geun | 126 | Lee Chel | 16/1 |
5
|
5 | Sinui Ereum | 3/G | Shin Hyoung Chul | 115 | Moon Ki | 27/1 |
6
|
6 | J S Road | 4/H | Kim Jeong Jun | 117 | Song Gil | 4/1 |
7
|
7 | Wonpyeong Killar | 4/H | C Wong | 115 | Seo Seok | 4/1 |
8
|
8 | Nine Eagle | 4/G | Park Eul Woon | 117 | Hong You | 3/1 |
9
|
9 | Thunder Dream | 3/C | Lee Dong Ha | 119 | Woo Ku | 9/5 |
10
|
10 | Cupid Warrior | 4/G | Harry Kasim | 115 | Shin Young | 44/1 |
11
|
11 | K N Golden King | 4/H | Lee Hyeok | 115 | Choi Geon | 27/1 |
Owners: 1 - Kwon Kyung Ja ; 2 - Lee Mi Yang ; 3 - Kim Gwang Myeong ; 4 - Kim Byeong Jin ; 5 - Kim Jin Tae A ; 6 - Park Min Ji ; 7 - Kim Young Jae ; 8 - Kum Ak Stud Farm ; 9 - Byun Gap Han ; 10 - Seo Sun Bae ; 11 - Cho Kyung Soo
SEOUL
Entries for June 21, 2024
Race 10 - CLASS 3 HANDICAP - POST Time - 04:30AM
Win, Place, Exacta, Quinella, Trifecta, Superfecta, Double, Omni
SEOUL HCP
Purse $54,414. TB HCP C3 Min. 115 lbs. . 6 furlongs. 6 f
Munhak Storm
Jockey | Kim Dong Soo |
---|---|
Trainer | Jung Ik |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 36/1 |
Weight | 117 |
Speedy Rookie
Jockey | Lee Dong Jin |
---|---|
Trainer | Park Gyu |
A/S | 6/G |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 44/1 |
Weight | 115 |
Tough Man
Jockey | Lim Da Bin |
---|---|
Trainer | Jung Ik |
A/S | 6/G |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 27/1 |
Weight | 121 |
Jangsan Spo
Jockey | Kim Yong Geun |
---|---|
Trainer | Lee Chel |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 16/1 |
Weight | 126 |
Sinui Ereum
Jockey | Shin Hyoung Chul |
---|---|
Trainer | Moon Ki |
A/S | 3/G |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 27/1 |
Weight | 115 |
J S Road
Jockey | Kim Jeong Jun |
---|---|
Trainer | Song Gil |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 4/1 |
Weight | 117 |
Wonpyeong Killar
Jockey | C Wong |
---|---|
Trainer | Seo Seok |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 4/1 |
Weight | 115 |
Nine Eagle
Jockey | Park Eul Woon |
---|---|
Trainer | Hong You |
A/S | 4/G |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 3/1 |
Weight | 117 |
Thunder Dream
Jockey | Lee Dong Ha |
---|---|
Trainer | Woo Ku |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 9/5 |
Weight | 119 |
Cupid Warrior
Jockey | Harry Kasim |
---|---|
Trainer | Shin Young |
A/S | 4/G |
PP | 10 |
---|---|
ML | 44/1 |
Weight | 115 |
K N Golden King
Jockey | Lee Hyeok |
---|---|
Trainer | Choi Geon |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 11 |
---|---|
ML | 27/1 |
Weight | 115 |
Owners: 1 - Kwon Kyung Ja ; 2 - Lee Mi Yang ; 3 - Kim Gwang Myeong ; 4 - Kim Byeong Jin ; 5 - Kim Jin Tae A ; 6 - Park Min Ji ; 7 - Kim Young Jae ; 8 - Kum Ak Stud Farm ; 9 - Byun Gap Han ; 10 - Seo Sun Bae ; 11 - Cho Kyung Soo