URAWA (JPN)
July 11, 2024
Race 1 - RACE 1 - POST Time - 12:05AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Double, Omni
URAWA C3 HCP
Purse $9,455. TB C3 Min. 110 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Surprise Gift | 6/M | Yoshimi Nakashima | 110 | Yutaka Kawashima | 6/5 |
2
|
2 | White Breath | 7/M | Junichi Jitsukawa | 119 | Isao Sasaki | 99/1 |
3
|
3 | Sparkle Girl | 8/M | Senno Ridge | 112 | Shinobu Hasegawa | 4/1 |
4
|
4 | Amine | 7/M | Dai Okada | 119 | Toshio Tomita | 20/1 |
5
|
5 | Barong King | 8/H | Eiki Nishimura | 123 | Masao Ai | 99/1 |
6
|
6 | R Real | 9/G | Shoya Hozono | 123 | Morio Kawamura | 50/1 |
7
|
7 | Kimino Nawa | 6/M | Kazuhiro Kato | 119 | Shinobu Hasegawa | 7/1 |
8
|
8 | Yu Yu Lien | 8/H | Koshi Yoshidome | 123 | Kazuma Yabuguchi | 5/2 |
9
|
9 | Nishino Satoru | 8/H | Toshio Uchida | 123 | Masami Yoshida | 50/1 |
10
|
10 | Sumomomomomomomomo | 6/M | Kosei Akimoto | 119 | Shinji Kobayashi | 11/1 |
Owners: 1 - K.Thoroughbred Club Ruffian ; 2 - Masahiko Asakawa ; 3 - Shadai Race Horse Co. Ltd. ; 4 - ; 5 - Yuki Dendo ; 6 - ; 7 - ; 8 - Yuto Taniguchi ; 9 - Fujio Tomita ; 10 -
Race 2 - RACE 2 - POST Time - 12:35AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 3
URAWA COND HCP
Purse $30,728. TB COND 2yo Min. 119 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Pino Mahana | 2/C | Kosei Akimoto | 119 | Takashi Noguchi | 4/1 |
2
|
2 | Oden Opal | 2/F | Koshi Yoshidome | 119 | Kazuma Yabuguchi | 2/1 |
3
|
3 | Shinano Shogun | 2/C | Shoya Hozono | 119 | Yoshikazu Kanuma | 7/1 |
4
|
4 | Lovely Monster | 2/C | Yujiro Tanabata | 119 | Yutaka Kawashima | 20/1 |
5
|
5 | Showa Style | 2/C | Akio Mikoshi | 119 | Tsukasa Kaibazawa | 25/1 |
6
|
6 | Hakushin Dragon | 2/C | Yoshimi Hanzawa | 119 | Maki Hirayama | 11/1 |
7
|
7 | Daino Melody | 2/C | Seiji Yamazaki | 119 | Tomoyuki Fujihara | 6/5 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - ; 4 - ; 5 - ; 6 - ; 7 -
Race 3 - RACE 3 - POST Time - 01:05AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
URAWA COND HCP
Purse $21,273. TB COND 3yo Min. 110 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Chiisana Earring | 3/F | Dai Okada | 119 | Yoshikazu Kanuma | 30/1 |
2
|
2 | Namoroka | 3/F | Koshi Yoshidome | 119 | Maki Hirayama | 70/1 |
3
|
3 | Rhein Alpha | 3/C | Mai Mai Fukuhara | 123 | Takahiro Mizuno | 25/1 |
4
|
4 | Love And Happiness | 3/F | Yoshimi Hanzawa | 119 | Maki Hirayama | 7/2 |
5
|
5 | Koyu Yukeyuke | 3/F | Akira Harita | 119 | Hironori Unoki | 11/1 |
6
|
6 | Ginza Target | 3/F | Yoshimi Nakashima | 110 | Yumiko Iriguchi | 5/2 |
7
|
7 | Nagata Energy | 3/C | Ryusei Nakagoshi | 123 | Hiroshi Iwamoto | 70/1 |
8
|
8 | Last Paradise | 3/G | Ryouma Kimatsuka | 121 | Takashi Noguchi | 30/1 |
9
|
9 | Ange Marina | 3/F | Yujiro Tanabata | 119 | Yutaka Kawashima | 40/1 |
10
|
10 | Fire Star | 3/C | Ryoya Sawada | 123 | Shinsuke Kudo | 9/5 |
11
|
11 | Gold Rush | 3/G | Kosei Akimoto | 123 | Takahiro Mizuno | 13/2 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - Shigemasa Osawa ; 4 - ; 5 - ; 6 - Hirofumi Arima ; 7 - ; 8 - ; 9 - Toshiyuki Fukumori ; 10 - ; 11 -
Race 4 - RACE 4 - POST Time - 01:40AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 4, Omni
URAWA COND HCP
Purse $21,273. TB COND 3yo Min. 110 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Bergen Heart | 3/C | Kazuki Akatsu | 123 | Shinobu Hasegawa | 50/1 |
2
|
2 | Nootbaar | 3/C | Ryusei Nakagoshi | 123 | Hironori Sato | 99/1 |
3
|
3 | Yuyu Iris | 3/F | Koshi Yoshidome | 119 | Tamotsu Yokoyama | 70/1 |
4
|
4 | Mainstay | 3/C | Seiji Yamazaki | 123 | Tomoyuki Fujihara | 99/1 |
5
|
5 | Just Chuckle | 3/F | Akira Harita | 119 | Hirotsugu Ozawa | 70/1 |
6
|
6 | T's Freak | 3/C | Mai Mai Fukuhara | 123 | Takahiro Mizuno | 9/5 |
7
|
7 | Unsung Heroine | 3/F | Yuki Yamanaka | 119 | Kazunori Sakai | 30/1 |
8
|
8 | Market Make | 3/F | Senno Ridge | 112 | Satoshi Kokubo | 13/2 |
9
|
9 | Brainstorm | 3/C | Kazuhiro Kato | 123 | Shinobu Hasegawa | 5/2 |
10
|
10 | Demain Fleur | 3/F | Ryouma Kimatsuka | 117 | Kiyoshige Arai | 7/2 |
11
|
11 | Shiny Idol | 3/F | Natsuka Kobayashi | 110 | Tomoyuki Fujihara | 40/1 |
12
|
12 | Purpose Point | 3/G | Kosei Akimoto | 123 | Yumiko Iriguchi | 11/1 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - ; 4 - ; 5 - ; 6 - ; 7 - ; 8 - ; 9 - ; 10 - ; 11 - ; 12 -
Race 5 - RACE 5 - POST Time - 02:15AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 3
URAWA COND HCP
Purse $49,637. TB COND 2yo Min. 110 lbs. . 4 furlongs. 4 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Crest Line | 2/F | Yoshimi Nakashima | 110 | Yumiko Iriguchi | 6/5 |
2
|
2 | Edel Wesen | 2/F | Kazuhiro Kato | 119 | Kazuma Yabuguchi | 7/1 |
3
|
3 | Kyoei Samantha | 2/F | Kosei Akimoto | 119 | Hirotsugu Ozawa | 4/1 |
4
|
4 | Ninlil | 2/F | Taito Mori | 119 | Maki Hirayama | 2/1 |
5
|
5 | Theory Sense | 2/C | Mai Mai Fukuhara | 119 | Hirohito Noguchi | 11/1 |
6
|
6 | Kumanoko | 2/F | Yuki Yamanaka | 119 | Hironori Unoki | 20/1 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - ; 4 - ; 5 - ; 6 -
Race 6 - RACE 6 - POST Time - 02:50AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Double, Omni
URAWA C3 HCP
Purse $9,455. TB C3 Min. 112 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Siena Daio | 5/H | Yuto Kokubun | 123 | Toshio Tomita | 99/1 |
2
|
2 | Astro Mary | 5/M | Shoya Hozono | 119 | Shinobu Hasegawa | 50/1 |
3
|
3 | Special Seat | 5/M | Taito Mori | 119 | Kiyoshige Arai | 5/2 |
4
|
4 | Tokino Reve | 6/M | Naoya Hashimoto | 119 | Tsukasa Kaibazawa | 13/2 |
5
|
5 | K T Yui | 6/M | Mai Mai Fukuhara | 119 | Takahiro Mizuno | 9/5 |
6
|
6 | Kita Makfi | 6/M | Yoshimi Hanzawa | 119 | Yoshikazu Kanuma | 7/2 |
7
|
7 | Yumetsukushi | 8/M | Senno Ridge | 112 | Shinobu Hasegawa | 11/1 |
8
|
8 | Yuyu Presence | 4/F | Yujiro Tanabata | 119 | Morio Kawamura | 30/1 |
9
|
9 | Buvons | 6/H | Akio Mikoshi | 123 | Shinji Kobayashi | 15/1 |
10
|
10 | Berylune | 6/M | Koshi Yoshidome | 119 | Tsukasa Kaibazawa | 25/1 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - ; 4 - ; 5 - ; 6 - ; 7 - ; 8 - ; 9 - Kanayama Holdings Co. Ltd. ; 10 - Mill Farm Co. Ltd.
Race 7 - RACE 7 - POST Time - 03:25AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
URAWA C3 HCP
Purse $9,455. TB C3 Min. 110 lbs. . 7 1/2 furlongs. 7 1/2 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Urlicht | 8/H | Akio Mikoshi | 123 | Shinji Kobayashi | 11/1 |
2
|
2 | Anaha | 7/M | Yoshimi Nakashima | 110 | Yutaka Kawashima | 9/5 |
3
|
3 | Zinnia's Wish | 8/M | Yujiro Tanabata | 119 | Shinji Kobayashi | 30/1 |
4
|
4 | Siesta Key | 7/H | Kazuhiro Kato | 123 | Kazuma Yabuguchi | 4/1 |
5
|
5 | Seiun Mireia | 7/M | Koshi Yoshidome | 119 | Toshio Tomita | 50/1 |
6
|
6 | Maruno Koki | 5/H | Mai Mai Fukuhara | 123 | Morio Kawamura | 20/1 |
7
|
7 | Harmony Joey | 7/H | Takehiro Kasano | 123 | Kiyoshige Arai | 5/2 |
8
|
8 | Trinitarianism | 6/H | Toshio Uchida | 123 | Takashi Noguchi | 7/1 |
9
|
9 | Big One | 4/H | Dai Okada | 123 | Morio Kawamura | 40/1 |
10
|
10 | Siena No Lara | 5/M | Yuto Kokubun | 119 | Toshio Tomita | 99/1 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - Koji Yasuhara ; 3 - ; 4 - Viridian Keiba Club ; 5 - Shigeyuki Nishiyama ; 6 - ; 7 - ; 8 - Katsumi Yoshida ; 9 - ; 10 -
Race 8 - RACE 8 - POST Time - 04:00AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
URAWA C2 HCP
Purse $11,818. TB C2 Min. 115 lbs. . 7 1/2 furlongs. 7 1/2 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Irogonomi | 4/H | Yoshimi Hanzawa | 123 | Kenji Uchino | 30/1 |
2
|
2 | Edono Smile | 4/G | Akira Harita | 123 | Hironori Unoki | 7/1 |
3
|
3 | Sekitei Juo | 5/G | Yoshimi Nakashima | 115 | Takashi Harita | 4/1 |
4
|
4 | Taro Meister | 5/H | Taito Mori | 123 | Satoshi Kokubo | 9/5 |
5
|
5 | Enfant De Dieu | 7/H | Takehiro Kasano | 123 | Tsukasa Kaibazawa | 40/1 |
6
|
6 | Guillermo | 6/G | Yuki Furuoka | 123 | Takeshi Minowa | 30/1 |
7
|
7 | Nishino Suisei | 4/H | Shoya Hozono | 123 | Hirotsugu Ozawa | 11/1 |
8
|
8 | Yumemiru Tsuki | 5/M | Dai Okada | 119 | Yoshikazu Kanuma | 20/1 |
9
|
9 | Amarelo Flavor | 4/H | Seiji Yamazaki | 123 | Kenichi Shigeta | 5/2 |
10
|
10 | Rubble Pile | 4/H | Kosei Akimoto | 123 | Masami Yoshida | 99/1 |
11
|
11 | Mimikochan | 5/M | Akio Mikoshi | 119 | Hironori Unoki | 30/1 |
Owners: 1 - Gensho Uchida ; 2 - ; 3 - Motohiro Sugiyama ; 4 - Hiroyuki Takaoka ; 5 - ; 6 - Katsumi Yoshida ; 7 - Shigeyuki Nishiyama ; 8 - ; 9 - Nobuo Oda ; 10 - Yuki Dendo ; 11 -
Race 9 - RACE 9 - POST Time - 04:35AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
URAWA C2 HCP
Purse $11,818. TB C2 Min. 119 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Pandeiro | 7/G | Mai Mai Fukuhara | 123 | Hironori Unoki | 20/1 |
2
|
2 | Sun Huntsville | 8/M | Dai Okada | 119 | Yoshikazu Kanuma | 9/5 |
3
|
3 | Ryuno Red Eye | 4/F | Seiji Yamazaki | 119 | Takashi Noguchi | 11/1 |
4
|
4 | Yamajun Hibana | 7/M | Yoshimi Hanzawa | 119 | Hironori Unoki | 9/2 |
5
|
5 | Cal Dawn | 4/H | Taito Mori | 123 | Kenichi Shigeta | 20/1 |
6
|
6 | Seine Warrior | 4/F | Koshi Yoshidome | 119 | Kazuma Yabuguchi | 13/2 |
7
|
7 | Tosen Genial | 4/H | Akio Mikoshi | 123 | Satoshi Kokubo | 30/1 |
8
|
8 | Yukimatsuri | 7/H | Yujiro Tanabata | 123 | Tamotsu Yokoyama | 5/2 |
9
|
9 | Soul Flavor | 4/G | Ryoya Sawada | 123 | Kenichi Shigeta | 20/1 |
Owners: 1 - Katsumi Yoshida ; 2 - Kato Stable Co. Ltd. ; 3 - ; 4 - ; 5 - Haruki Satomi ; 6 - ; 7 - Takaya Shimakawa ; 8 - Godolphin ; 9 -
Race 10 - RACE 10 - POST Time - 05:10AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
URAWA C2 HCP
Purse $17,728. TB C2 Min. 112 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Tatsuno Victory | 4/H | Natsuka Kobayashi | 115 | Yoichi Tanabe | 4/1 |
2
|
2 | Kitadake | 5/H | Ryouma Kimatsuka | 121 | Yoshiyuki Yano | 2/1 |
3
|
3 | Crimson Aura | 7/M | Senno Ridge | 112 | Yumiko Iriguchi | 99/1 |
4
|
4 | Capella Star | 5/H | Shoya Hozono | 123 | Tamotsu Yokoyama | 50/1 |
5
|
5 | Nobuo Token | 5/H | Akira Harita | 123 | Hirotsugu Ozawa | 30/1 |
6
|
6 | Hubble | 4/H | Taito Mori | 123 | Satoshi Kokubo | 9/5 |
7
|
7 | Ryuno Phantom | 4/H | Seiji Yamazaki | 123 | Takashi Noguchi | 11/1 |
8
|
8 | Vainqueur City | 5/H | Yoshimi Hanzawa | 123 | Shinsuke Kudo | 70/1 |
9
|
9 | Amago | 5/M | Koshi Yoshidome | 119 | Takeshi Minowa | 99/1 |
10
|
10 | Riko Louise | 5/M | Yuki Yamanaka | 119 | Kenichi Shigeta | 7/1 |
11
|
11 | Lord Of Isa Chil | 7/M | Mai Mai Fukuhara | 119 | Hironori Unoki | 30/1 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - Yuki Dendo ; 4 - Takaaki Nagami ; 5 - ; 6 - Godolphin ; 7 - ; 8 - Yushun Horse Co. Ltd. ; 9 - Tetsuo Koshimura ; 10 - ; 11 - Isao Kosaka
Race 11 - RACE 11 - POST Time - 05:45AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
URAWA B3 HCP
Purse $35,455. TB B3 Min. 112 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Great Moon | 7/H | Ryoya Sawada | 123 | Yoshikazu Kanuma | 30/1 |
2
|
2 | Modernize Queen | 4/F | Senno Ridge | 112 | Satoshi Kokubo | 20/1 |
3
|
3 | J K Fine | 4/G | Seiji Yamazaki | 123 | Takahiro Mizuno | 30/1 |
4
|
4 | Gold Sonic | 3/C | Yoshimi Hanzawa | 121 | Yoshikazu Kanuma | 25/1 |
5
|
5 | Shonen Jidai | 6/H | Takehiro Kasano | 123 | Kiyoshige Arai | 13/2 |
6
|
6 | Kura Junk | 3/C | Ryouma Kimatsuka | 119 | Yoshiyuki Yano | 5/1 |
7
|
7 | Zeloso | 6/G | Taito Mori | 123 | Hironori Unoki | 9/5 |
8
|
8 | Albus Draco | 5/G | Akira Harita | 123 | Hirotsugu Ozawa | 50/1 |
9
|
9 | Oh My Oh My | 7/H | Naoya Hashimoto | 123 | Kenji Uchino | 80/1 |
10
|
10 | Narisa | 4/F | Yujiro Tanabata | 119 | Shinsuke Kudo | 30/1 |
11
|
11 | King Dallas | 4/H | Yuki Yamanaka | 123 | Satoshi Kokubo | 5/2 |
12
|
12 | Kazu Orval | 7/G | Yuki Furuoka | 123 | Takeshi Minowa | 11/1 |
Owners: 1 - Three H Racing Co. Ltd. ; 2 - Yoshio Oda ; 3 - Jiro Koyano ; 4 - ; 5 - Reiko Hara ; 6 - ; 7 - Godolphin ; 8 - Godolphin ; 9 - Kieffers Co. Ltd. ; 10 - Katsumi Yoshida ; 11 - Him Rock Racing Holdings Co. Ltd. ; 12 - Gaen Kogyo Llc.
Race 12 - RACE 12 - POST Time - 06:20AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
URAWA C1C2 HCP
Purse $21,273. TB C1C2 Min. 115 lbs. . 1 1/4 miles. 1 1/4 m
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Sun Leavenworth | 5/G | Yu Kato | 119 | Shinsuke Kudo | 30/1 |
2
|
2 | Moon Rover | 4/H | Yoshimi Hanzawa | 126 | Kenji Uchino | 99/1 |
3
|
3 | Meiner Skib | 6/H | Mitsuhiro Masuda | 126 | Seiichi Kato | 70/1 |
4
|
4 | Trenchtown | 6/H | Kazuki Akatsu | 121 | Tamotsu Yokoyama | 4/1 |
5
|
5 | Geopark Magma | 6/H | Kosei Akimoto | 126 | Yutaka Kawashima | 30/1 |
6
|
6 | Rose Stier | 5/M | Ryouma Kimatsuka | 115 | Takashi Noguchi | 20/1 |
7
|
7 | Pocket Cinderella | 5/M | Senno Ridge | 115 | Shinobu Hasegawa | 13/2 |
8
|
8 | S G Rikachan | 6/M | Akira Harita | 117 | Juichi Tajima | 5/2 |
9
|
9 | Raipachi | 5/H | Taito Mori | 126 | Satoshi Kokubo | 9/5 |
10
|
10 | Garra De Leon | 7/H | Takehiro Kasano | 126 | Tsukasa Kaibazawa | 30/1 |
11
|
11 | A's Sparkle | 5/H | Yoshimi Nakashima | 117 | Hirotsugu Ozawa | 11/1 |
12
|
12 | Siena Stone | 4/H | Akio Mikoshi | 121 | Masami Yoshida | 50/1 |
Owners: 1 - Kato Stable Co. Ltd. ; 2 - Koichi Hoshika ; 3 - K.Thoroughbred Club Ruffian ; 4 - Nissin Holdings Co. Ltd. ; 5 - Katsunori Koseki ; 6 - Carrot Farm Co. Ltd. ; 7 - Toshihiko Tabata ; 8 - Sadao Goto ; 9 - Toako Abe ; 10 - Atsuhiro Yamaguchi ; 11 - ; 12 -
URAWA
Entries for July 11, 2024
Race 1 - RACE 1 - POST Time - 12:05AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Double, Omni
URAWA C3 HCP
Purse $9,455. TB C3 Min. 110 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
Surprise Gift
Jockey | Yoshimi Nakashima |
---|---|
Trainer | Yutaka Kawashima |
A/S | 6/M |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 6/5 |
Weight | 110 |
White Breath
Jockey | Junichi Jitsukawa |
---|---|
Trainer | Isao Sasaki |
A/S | 7/M |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 99/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Sparkle Girl
Jockey | Senno Ridge |
---|---|
Trainer | Shinobu Hasegawa |
A/S | 8/M |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 4/1 |
Weight | 112 |
Amine
Jockey | Dai Okada |
---|---|
Trainer | Toshio Tomita |
A/S | 7/M |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 20/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Barong King
Jockey | Eiki Nishimura |
---|---|
Trainer | Masao Ai |
A/S | 8/H |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 99/1 |
Weight | 123 |
R Real
Jockey | Shoya Hozono |
---|---|
Trainer | Morio Kawamura |
A/S | 9/G |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 50/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Kimino Nawa
Jockey | Kazuhiro Kato |
---|---|
Trainer | Shinobu Hasegawa |
A/S | 6/M |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 7/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Yu Yu Lien
Jockey | Koshi Yoshidome |
---|---|
Trainer | Kazuma Yabuguchi |
A/S | 8/H |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 5/2 |
Weight | 123 |
Nishino Satoru
Jockey | Toshio Uchida |
---|---|
Trainer | Masami Yoshida |
A/S | 8/H |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 50/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Sumomomomomomomomo
Jockey | Kosei Akimoto |
---|---|
Trainer | Shinji Kobayashi |
A/S | 6/M |
PP | 10 |
---|---|
ML | 11/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Owners: 1 - K.Thoroughbred Club Ruffian ; 2 - Masahiko Asakawa ; 3 - Shadai Race Horse Co. Ltd. ; 4 - ; 5 - Yuki Dendo ; 6 - ; 7 - ; 8 - Yuto Taniguchi ; 9 - Fujio Tomita ; 10 -
Race 2 - RACE 2 - POST Time - 12:35AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 3
URAWA COND HCP
Purse $30,728. TB COND 2yo Min. 119 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
Pino Mahana
Jockey | Kosei Akimoto |
---|---|
Trainer | Takashi Noguchi |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 4/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Oden Opal
Jockey | Koshi Yoshidome |
---|---|
Trainer | Kazuma Yabuguchi |
A/S | 2/F |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 2/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Shinano Shogun
Jockey | Shoya Hozono |
---|---|
Trainer | Yoshikazu Kanuma |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 7/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Lovely Monster
Jockey | Yujiro Tanabata |
---|---|
Trainer | Yutaka Kawashima |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 20/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Showa Style
Jockey | Akio Mikoshi |
---|---|
Trainer | Tsukasa Kaibazawa |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 25/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Hakushin Dragon
Jockey | Yoshimi Hanzawa |
---|---|
Trainer | Maki Hirayama |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 11/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Daino Melody
Jockey | Seiji Yamazaki |
---|---|
Trainer | Tomoyuki Fujihara |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 6/5 |
Weight | 119 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - ; 4 - ; 5 - ; 6 - ; 7 -
Race 3 - RACE 3 - POST Time - 01:05AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
URAWA COND HCP
Purse $21,273. TB COND 3yo Min. 110 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
Chiisana Earring
Jockey | Dai Okada |
---|---|
Trainer | Yoshikazu Kanuma |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 30/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Namoroka
Jockey | Koshi Yoshidome |
---|---|
Trainer | Maki Hirayama |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 70/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Rhein Alpha
Jockey | Mai Mai Fukuhara |
---|---|
Trainer | Takahiro Mizuno |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 25/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Love And Happiness
Jockey | Yoshimi Hanzawa |
---|---|
Trainer | Maki Hirayama |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 7/2 |
Weight | 119 |
Koyu Yukeyuke
Jockey | Akira Harita |
---|---|
Trainer | Hironori Unoki |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 11/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Ginza Target
Jockey | Yoshimi Nakashima |
---|---|
Trainer | Yumiko Iriguchi |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 5/2 |
Weight | 110 |
Nagata Energy
Jockey | Ryusei Nakagoshi |
---|---|
Trainer | Hiroshi Iwamoto |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 70/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Last Paradise
Jockey | Ryouma Kimatsuka |
---|---|
Trainer | Takashi Noguchi |
A/S | 3/G |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 30/1 |
Weight | 121 |
Ange Marina
Jockey | Yujiro Tanabata |
---|---|
Trainer | Yutaka Kawashima |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 40/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Fire Star
Jockey | Ryoya Sawada |
---|---|
Trainer | Shinsuke Kudo |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 10 |
---|---|
ML | 9/5 |
Weight | 123 |
Gold Rush
Jockey | Kosei Akimoto |
---|---|
Trainer | Takahiro Mizuno |
A/S | 3/G |
PP | 11 |
---|---|
ML | 13/2 |
Weight | 123 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - Shigemasa Osawa ; 4 - ; 5 - ; 6 - Hirofumi Arima ; 7 - ; 8 - ; 9 - Toshiyuki Fukumori ; 10 - ; 11 -
Race 4 - RACE 4 - POST Time - 01:40AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 4, Omni
URAWA COND HCP
Purse $21,273. TB COND 3yo Min. 110 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
Bergen Heart
Jockey | Kazuki Akatsu |
---|---|
Trainer | Shinobu Hasegawa |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 50/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Nootbaar
Jockey | Ryusei Nakagoshi |
---|---|
Trainer | Hironori Sato |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 99/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Yuyu Iris
Jockey | Koshi Yoshidome |
---|---|
Trainer | Tamotsu Yokoyama |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 70/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Mainstay
Jockey | Seiji Yamazaki |
---|---|
Trainer | Tomoyuki Fujihara |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 99/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Just Chuckle
Jockey | Akira Harita |
---|---|
Trainer | Hirotsugu Ozawa |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 70/1 |
Weight | 119 |
T's Freak
Jockey | Mai Mai Fukuhara |
---|---|
Trainer | Takahiro Mizuno |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 9/5 |
Weight | 123 |
Unsung Heroine
Jockey | Yuki Yamanaka |
---|---|
Trainer | Kazunori Sakai |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 30/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Market Make
Jockey | Senno Ridge |
---|---|
Trainer | Satoshi Kokubo |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 13/2 |
Weight | 112 |
Brainstorm
Jockey | Kazuhiro Kato |
---|---|
Trainer | Shinobu Hasegawa |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 5/2 |
Weight | 123 |
Demain Fleur
Jockey | Ryouma Kimatsuka |
---|---|
Trainer | Kiyoshige Arai |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 10 |
---|---|
ML | 7/2 |
Weight | 117 |
Shiny Idol
Jockey | Natsuka Kobayashi |
---|---|
Trainer | Tomoyuki Fujihara |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 11 |
---|---|
ML | 40/1 |
Weight | 110 |
Purpose Point
Jockey | Kosei Akimoto |
---|---|
Trainer | Yumiko Iriguchi |
A/S | 3/G |
PP | 12 |
---|---|
ML | 11/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - ; 4 - ; 5 - ; 6 - ; 7 - ; 8 - ; 9 - ; 10 - ; 11 - ; 12 -
Race 5 - RACE 5 - POST Time - 02:15AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 3
URAWA COND HCP
Purse $49,637. TB COND 2yo Min. 110 lbs. . 4 furlongs. 4 f
Crest Line
Jockey | Yoshimi Nakashima |
---|---|
Trainer | Yumiko Iriguchi |
A/S | 2/F |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 6/5 |
Weight | 110 |
Edel Wesen
Jockey | Kazuhiro Kato |
---|---|
Trainer | Kazuma Yabuguchi |
A/S | 2/F |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 7/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Kyoei Samantha
Jockey | Kosei Akimoto |
---|---|
Trainer | Hirotsugu Ozawa |
A/S | 2/F |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 4/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Ninlil
Jockey | Taito Mori |
---|---|
Trainer | Maki Hirayama |
A/S | 2/F |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 2/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Theory Sense
Jockey | Mai Mai Fukuhara |
---|---|
Trainer | Hirohito Noguchi |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 11/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Kumanoko
Jockey | Yuki Yamanaka |
---|---|
Trainer | Hironori Unoki |
A/S | 2/F |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 20/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - ; 4 - ; 5 - ; 6 -
Race 6 - RACE 6 - POST Time - 02:50AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Double, Omni
URAWA C3 HCP
Purse $9,455. TB C3 Min. 112 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
Siena Daio
Jockey | Yuto Kokubun |
---|---|
Trainer | Toshio Tomita |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 99/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Astro Mary
Jockey | Shoya Hozono |
---|---|
Trainer | Shinobu Hasegawa |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 50/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Special Seat
Jockey | Taito Mori |
---|---|
Trainer | Kiyoshige Arai |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 5/2 |
Weight | 119 |
Tokino Reve
Jockey | Naoya Hashimoto |
---|---|
Trainer | Tsukasa Kaibazawa |
A/S | 6/M |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 13/2 |
Weight | 119 |
K T Yui
Jockey | Mai Mai Fukuhara |
---|---|
Trainer | Takahiro Mizuno |
A/S | 6/M |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 9/5 |
Weight | 119 |
Kita Makfi
Jockey | Yoshimi Hanzawa |
---|---|
Trainer | Yoshikazu Kanuma |
A/S | 6/M |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 7/2 |
Weight | 119 |
Yumetsukushi
Jockey | Senno Ridge |
---|---|
Trainer | Shinobu Hasegawa |
A/S | 8/M |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 11/1 |
Weight | 112 |
Yuyu Presence
Jockey | Yujiro Tanabata |
---|---|
Trainer | Morio Kawamura |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 30/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Buvons
Jockey | Akio Mikoshi |
---|---|
Trainer | Shinji Kobayashi |
A/S | 6/H |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 15/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Berylune
Jockey | Koshi Yoshidome |
---|---|
Trainer | Tsukasa Kaibazawa |
A/S | 6/M |
PP | 10 |
---|---|
ML | 25/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - ; 4 - ; 5 - ; 6 - ; 7 - ; 8 - ; 9 - Kanayama Holdings Co. Ltd. ; 10 - Mill Farm Co. Ltd.
Race 7 - RACE 7 - POST Time - 03:25AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
URAWA C3 HCP
Purse $9,455. TB C3 Min. 110 lbs. . 7 1/2 furlongs. 7 1/2 f
Urlicht
Jockey | Akio Mikoshi |
---|---|
Trainer | Shinji Kobayashi |
A/S | 8/H |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 11/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Anaha
Jockey | Yoshimi Nakashima |
---|---|
Trainer | Yutaka Kawashima |
A/S | 7/M |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 9/5 |
Weight | 110 |
Zinnia's Wish
Jockey | Yujiro Tanabata |
---|---|
Trainer | Shinji Kobayashi |
A/S | 8/M |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 30/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Siesta Key
Jockey | Kazuhiro Kato |
---|---|
Trainer | Kazuma Yabuguchi |
A/S | 7/H |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 4/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Seiun Mireia
Jockey | Koshi Yoshidome |
---|---|
Trainer | Toshio Tomita |
A/S | 7/M |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 50/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Maruno Koki
Jockey | Mai Mai Fukuhara |
---|---|
Trainer | Morio Kawamura |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 20/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Harmony Joey
Jockey | Takehiro Kasano |
---|---|
Trainer | Kiyoshige Arai |
A/S | 7/H |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 5/2 |
Weight | 123 |
Trinitarianism
Jockey | Toshio Uchida |
---|---|
Trainer | Takashi Noguchi |
A/S | 6/H |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 7/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Big One
Jockey | Dai Okada |
---|---|
Trainer | Morio Kawamura |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 40/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Siena No Lara
Jockey | Yuto Kokubun |
---|---|
Trainer | Toshio Tomita |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 10 |
---|---|
ML | 99/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - Koji Yasuhara ; 3 - ; 4 - Viridian Keiba Club ; 5 - Shigeyuki Nishiyama ; 6 - ; 7 - ; 8 - Katsumi Yoshida ; 9 - ; 10 -
Race 8 - RACE 8 - POST Time - 04:00AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
URAWA C2 HCP
Purse $11,818. TB C2 Min. 115 lbs. . 7 1/2 furlongs. 7 1/2 f
Irogonomi
Jockey | Yoshimi Hanzawa |
---|---|
Trainer | Kenji Uchino |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 30/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Edono Smile
Jockey | Akira Harita |
---|---|
Trainer | Hironori Unoki |
A/S | 4/G |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 7/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Sekitei Juo
Jockey | Yoshimi Nakashima |
---|---|
Trainer | Takashi Harita |
A/S | 5/G |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 4/1 |
Weight | 115 |
Taro Meister
Jockey | Taito Mori |
---|---|
Trainer | Satoshi Kokubo |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 9/5 |
Weight | 123 |
Enfant De Dieu
Jockey | Takehiro Kasano |
---|---|
Trainer | Tsukasa Kaibazawa |
A/S | 7/H |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 40/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Guillermo
Jockey | Yuki Furuoka |
---|---|
Trainer | Takeshi Minowa |
A/S | 6/G |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 30/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Nishino Suisei
Jockey | Shoya Hozono |
---|---|
Trainer | Hirotsugu Ozawa |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 11/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Yumemiru Tsuki
Jockey | Dai Okada |
---|---|
Trainer | Yoshikazu Kanuma |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 20/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Amarelo Flavor
Jockey | Seiji Yamazaki |
---|---|
Trainer | Kenichi Shigeta |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 5/2 |
Weight | 123 |
Rubble Pile
Jockey | Kosei Akimoto |
---|---|
Trainer | Masami Yoshida |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 10 |
---|---|
ML | 99/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Mimikochan
Jockey | Akio Mikoshi |
---|---|
Trainer | Hironori Unoki |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 11 |
---|---|
ML | 30/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Owners: 1 - Gensho Uchida ; 2 - ; 3 - Motohiro Sugiyama ; 4 - Hiroyuki Takaoka ; 5 - ; 6 - Katsumi Yoshida ; 7 - Shigeyuki Nishiyama ; 8 - ; 9 - Nobuo Oda ; 10 - Yuki Dendo ; 11 -
Race 9 - RACE 9 - POST Time - 04:35AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
URAWA C2 HCP
Purse $11,818. TB C2 Min. 119 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
Pandeiro
Jockey | Mai Mai Fukuhara |
---|---|
Trainer | Hironori Unoki |
A/S | 7/G |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 20/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Sun Huntsville
Jockey | Dai Okada |
---|---|
Trainer | Yoshikazu Kanuma |
A/S | 8/M |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 9/5 |
Weight | 119 |
Ryuno Red Eye
Jockey | Seiji Yamazaki |
---|---|
Trainer | Takashi Noguchi |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 11/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Yamajun Hibana
Jockey | Yoshimi Hanzawa |
---|---|
Trainer | Hironori Unoki |
A/S | 7/M |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 9/2 |
Weight | 119 |
Cal Dawn
Jockey | Taito Mori |
---|---|
Trainer | Kenichi Shigeta |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 20/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Seine Warrior
Jockey | Koshi Yoshidome |
---|---|
Trainer | Kazuma Yabuguchi |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 13/2 |
Weight | 119 |
Tosen Genial
Jockey | Akio Mikoshi |
---|---|
Trainer | Satoshi Kokubo |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 30/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Yukimatsuri
Jockey | Yujiro Tanabata |
---|---|
Trainer | Tamotsu Yokoyama |
A/S | 7/H |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 5/2 |
Weight | 123 |
Soul Flavor
Jockey | Ryoya Sawada |
---|---|
Trainer | Kenichi Shigeta |
A/S | 4/G |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 20/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Owners: 1 - Katsumi Yoshida ; 2 - Kato Stable Co. Ltd. ; 3 - ; 4 - ; 5 - Haruki Satomi ; 6 - ; 7 - Takaya Shimakawa ; 8 - Godolphin ; 9 -
Race 10 - RACE 10 - POST Time - 05:10AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
URAWA C2 HCP
Purse $17,728. TB C2 Min. 112 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
Tatsuno Victory
Jockey | Natsuka Kobayashi |
---|---|
Trainer | Yoichi Tanabe |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 4/1 |
Weight | 115 |
Kitadake
Jockey | Ryouma Kimatsuka |
---|---|
Trainer | Yoshiyuki Yano |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 2/1 |
Weight | 121 |
Crimson Aura
Jockey | Senno Ridge |
---|---|
Trainer | Yumiko Iriguchi |
A/S | 7/M |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 99/1 |
Weight | 112 |
Capella Star
Jockey | Shoya Hozono |
---|---|
Trainer | Tamotsu Yokoyama |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 50/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Nobuo Token
Jockey | Akira Harita |
---|---|
Trainer | Hirotsugu Ozawa |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 30/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Hubble
Jockey | Taito Mori |
---|---|
Trainer | Satoshi Kokubo |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 9/5 |
Weight | 123 |
Ryuno Phantom
Jockey | Seiji Yamazaki |
---|---|
Trainer | Takashi Noguchi |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 11/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Vainqueur City
Jockey | Yoshimi Hanzawa |
---|---|
Trainer | Shinsuke Kudo |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 70/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Amago
Jockey | Koshi Yoshidome |
---|---|
Trainer | Takeshi Minowa |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 99/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Riko Louise
Jockey | Yuki Yamanaka |
---|---|
Trainer | Kenichi Shigeta |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 10 |
---|---|
ML | 7/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Lord Of Isa Chil
Jockey | Mai Mai Fukuhara |
---|---|
Trainer | Hironori Unoki |
A/S | 7/M |
PP | 11 |
---|---|
ML | 30/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - Yuki Dendo ; 4 - Takaaki Nagami ; 5 - ; 6 - Godolphin ; 7 - ; 8 - Yushun Horse Co. Ltd. ; 9 - Tetsuo Koshimura ; 10 - ; 11 - Isao Kosaka
Race 11 - RACE 11 - POST Time - 05:45AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
URAWA B3 HCP
Purse $35,455. TB B3 Min. 112 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
Great Moon
Jockey | Ryoya Sawada |
---|---|
Trainer | Yoshikazu Kanuma |
A/S | 7/H |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 30/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Modernize Queen
Jockey | Senno Ridge |
---|---|
Trainer | Satoshi Kokubo |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 20/1 |
Weight | 112 |
J K Fine
Jockey | Seiji Yamazaki |
---|---|
Trainer | Takahiro Mizuno |
A/S | 4/G |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 30/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Gold Sonic
Jockey | Yoshimi Hanzawa |
---|---|
Trainer | Yoshikazu Kanuma |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 25/1 |
Weight | 121 |
Shonen Jidai
Jockey | Takehiro Kasano |
---|---|
Trainer | Kiyoshige Arai |
A/S | 6/H |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 13/2 |
Weight | 123 |
Kura Junk
Jockey | Ryouma Kimatsuka |
---|---|
Trainer | Yoshiyuki Yano |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 5/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Zeloso
Jockey | Taito Mori |
---|---|
Trainer | Hironori Unoki |
A/S | 6/G |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 9/5 |
Weight | 123 |
Albus Draco
Jockey | Akira Harita |
---|---|
Trainer | Hirotsugu Ozawa |
A/S | 5/G |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 50/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Oh My Oh My
Jockey | Naoya Hashimoto |
---|---|
Trainer | Kenji Uchino |
A/S | 7/H |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 80/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Narisa
Jockey | Yujiro Tanabata |
---|---|
Trainer | Shinsuke Kudo |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 10 |
---|---|
ML | 30/1 |
Weight | 119 |
King Dallas
Jockey | Yuki Yamanaka |
---|---|
Trainer | Satoshi Kokubo |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 11 |
---|---|
ML | 5/2 |
Weight | 123 |
Kazu Orval
Jockey | Yuki Furuoka |
---|---|
Trainer | Takeshi Minowa |
A/S | 7/G |
PP | 12 |
---|---|
ML | 11/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Owners: 1 - Three H Racing Co. Ltd. ; 2 - Yoshio Oda ; 3 - Jiro Koyano ; 4 - ; 5 - Reiko Hara ; 6 - ; 7 - Godolphin ; 8 - Godolphin ; 9 - Kieffers Co. Ltd. ; 10 - Katsumi Yoshida ; 11 - Him Rock Racing Holdings Co. Ltd. ; 12 - Gaen Kogyo Llc.
Race 12 - RACE 12 - POST Time - 06:20AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
URAWA C1C2 HCP
Purse $21,273. TB C1C2 Min. 115 lbs. . 1 1/4 miles. 1 1/4 m
Sun Leavenworth
Jockey | Yu Kato |
---|---|
Trainer | Shinsuke Kudo |
A/S | 5/G |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 30/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Moon Rover
Jockey | Yoshimi Hanzawa |
---|---|
Trainer | Kenji Uchino |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 99/1 |
Weight | 126 |
Meiner Skib
Jockey | Mitsuhiro Masuda |
---|---|
Trainer | Seiichi Kato |
A/S | 6/H |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 70/1 |
Weight | 126 |
Trenchtown
Jockey | Kazuki Akatsu |
---|---|
Trainer | Tamotsu Yokoyama |
A/S | 6/H |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 4/1 |
Weight | 121 |
Geopark Magma
Jockey | Kosei Akimoto |
---|---|
Trainer | Yutaka Kawashima |
A/S | 6/H |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 30/1 |
Weight | 126 |
Rose Stier
Jockey | Ryouma Kimatsuka |
---|---|
Trainer | Takashi Noguchi |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 20/1 |
Weight | 115 |
Pocket Cinderella
Jockey | Senno Ridge |
---|---|
Trainer | Shinobu Hasegawa |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 13/2 |
Weight | 115 |
S G Rikachan
Jockey | Akira Harita |
---|---|
Trainer | Juichi Tajima |
A/S | 6/M |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 5/2 |
Weight | 117 |
Raipachi
Jockey | Taito Mori |
---|---|
Trainer | Satoshi Kokubo |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 9/5 |
Weight | 126 |
Garra De Leon
Jockey | Takehiro Kasano |
---|---|
Trainer | Tsukasa Kaibazawa |
A/S | 7/H |
PP | 10 |
---|---|
ML | 30/1 |
Weight | 126 |
A's Sparkle
Jockey | Yoshimi Nakashima |
---|---|
Trainer | Hirotsugu Ozawa |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 11 |
---|---|
ML | 11/1 |
Weight | 117 |
Siena Stone
Jockey | Akio Mikoshi |
---|---|
Trainer | Masami Yoshida |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 12 |
---|---|
ML | 50/1 |
Weight | 121 |
Owners: 1 - Kato Stable Co. Ltd. ; 2 - Koichi Hoshika ; 3 - K.Thoroughbred Club Ruffian ; 4 - Nissin Holdings Co. Ltd. ; 5 - Katsunori Koseki ; 6 - Carrot Farm Co. Ltd. ; 7 - Toshihiko Tabata ; 8 - Sadao Goto ; 9 - Toako Abe ; 10 - Atsuhiro Yamaguchi ; 11 - ; 12 -