URAWA (JPN)
June 20, 2024
Race 1 - RACE 1 - POST Time - 11:20PM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Double
URAWA COND HCP
Purse $33,883. TB COND 2yo Min. 117 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Daiba Raijin | 2/C | Wataru Fujie | 119 | Takeshi Minowa | 25/1 |
2
|
2 | Yuyu Rosarium | 2/F | Retsu Oikawa | 117 | Tamotsu Yokoyama | 6/1 |
3
|
3 | Yuyu Keen | 2/F | Naoya Hashimoto | 119 | Yumiko Iriguchi | 9/5 |
4
|
4 | Kuri Nadeshiko | 2/F | Yuto Kokubun | 119 | Toshio Tomita | 16/1 |
5
|
5 | Oden Opal | 2/F | Koshi Yoshidome | 119 | Kazuma Yabuguchi | 81/1 |
6
|
6 | Daino Melody | 2/C | Kosei Akimoto | 119 | Tomoyuki Fujihara | 16/1 |
7
|
7 | Daiba Yatagarasu | 2/C | Taito Mori | 119 | Takeshi Minowa | 6/5 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - ; 4 - ; 5 - ; 6 - ; 7 -
Race 2 - RACE 2 - POST Time - 11:50PM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
URAWA C2 HCP
Purse $12,101. TB C2 Min. 112 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Nishino Claudia | 4/F | Mai Mai Fukuhara | 119 | Hirotsugu Ozawa | 10/1 |
2
|
2 | A Shin Hemera | 4/F | Senno Ridge | 112 | Yumiko Iriguchi | 4/5 |
3
|
3 | Leetspeak | 7/H | Kenji Okamura | 123 | Masaru Tamai | 58/1 |
4
|
4 | Siena Leon | 4/H | Yuto Kokubun | 123 | Toshio Tomita | 70/1 |
5
|
5 | Air Shallow | 5/G | Taito Mori | 123 | Takeshi Minowa | 14/1 |
6
|
6 | Pherkad | 7/G | Tatsuya Hamada | 123 | Takashi Noguchi | 2/1 |
7
|
7 | Wonder Daikhanaaen | 7/H | Naoya Hashimoto | 123 | Katsufumi Suzuki | 44/1 |
8
|
8 | Fontaine Park | 4/H | Kosei Akimoto | 123 | Yoshikazu Kanuma | 88/1 |
9
|
9 | North Hamanasu | 4/F | Kazuhiro Kato | 119 | Shinobu Hasegawa | 44/1 |
10
|
10 | Myrdal | 4/H | Dai Okada | 123 | Kazunori Sakai | 14/1 |
Owners: 1 - Shigeyuki Nishiyama ; 2 - ; 3 - ; 4 - ; 5 - Lucky Field Co. Ltd. ; 6 - U.Carrot Farm ; 7 - Yoshinari Yamamoto ; 8 - ; 9 - ; 10 -
Race 3 - RACE 3 - POST Time - 12:20AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 3, Omni
URAWA COND HCP
Purse $33,883. TB COND 2yo Min. 119 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Luna Fortuna | 2/C | Yoshimi Hanzawa | 119 | Tomoyuki Fujihara | 23/1 |
2
|
2 | Showa Style | 2/C | Akio Mikoshi | 119 | Tsukasa Kaibazawa | 38/1 |
3
|
3 | Oniashi | 2/C | Kosei Akimoto | 119 | Tomoyuki Fujihara | 7/2 |
4
|
4 | Tsugano Roman | 2/F | Taito Mori | 119 | Shinobu Hasegawa | 14/1 |
5
|
5 | Lovely Monster | 2/C | Yujiro Tanabata | 119 | Yutaka Kawashima | 23/1 |
6
|
6 | Golden Time | 2/C | Masashige Honda | 119 | Yasuhide Yoneya | 3/1 |
7
|
7 | Siena No Palio | 2/C | Koshi Yoshidome | 119 | Toshio Tomita | 7/1 |
8
|
8 | Light Three | 2/C | Tsubasa Sasagawa | 119 | Satoshi Kokubo | 6/5 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - ; 4 - ; 5 - ; 6 - ; 7 - ; 8 -
Race 4 - RACE 4 - POST Time - 12:50AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
URAWA COND HCP
Purse $21,782. TB COND 3yo Min. 110 lbs. . 4 furlongs. 4 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Loto Kagura | 3/C | Tetsuya Takahashi | 123 | Takahiro Mizuno | 11/1 |
2
|
2 | T S Colorful | 3/F | Kazuhiro Kato | 117 | Takashi Noguchi | 38/1 |
3
|
3 | Cosmall Rock | 3/F | Yoshimi Hanzawa | 117 | Katsufumi Suzuki | 99/1 |
4
|
4 | Yellow Dia | 3/F | Yuki Furuoka | 117 | Kazuma Yabuguchi | 11/1 |
5
|
5 | Human Rights | 3/C | Haruhisa Sano | 115 | Hideo Kubo | 6/5 |
6
|
6 | Ryuno Jeddah | 3/C | Kosei Akimoto | 121 | Takashi Noguchi | 9/1 |
7
|
7 | Nagisano Natsuko | 3/F | Daisho Yamamoto | 110 | Shigenori Ito | 11/2 |
8
|
8 | Kuri Wave | 3/C | Retsu Oikawa | 119 | Masami Yoshida | 47/1 |
9
|
9 | Rice Rice | 3/F | Yuki Yamanaka | 117 | Hirotsugu Ozawa | 15/1 |
10
|
10 | Black Mut | 3/C | Tatsuya Hamada | 121 | Nobuhiro Shibuya | 11/1 |
11
|
11 | Siena Ace | 3/C | Akio Mikoshi | 121 | Toshio Tomita | 38/1 |
12
|
12 | Ragazza Stella | 3/F | Koshi Yoshidome | 119 | Tomoyuki Fujihara | 9/1 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - ; 4 - ; 5 - Cheval Attache Co. Ltd. ; 6 - ; 7 - ; 8 - ; 9 - ; 10 - ; 11 - ; 12 -
Race 5 - RACE 5 - POST Time - 01:20AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 4, Omni
URAWA COND HCP
Purse $21,782. TB COND 3yo Min. 110 lbs. . 4 furlongs. 4 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | On Y Va | 3/C | Yoshimi Nakashima | 117 | Tomoyuki Fujihara | 14/1 |
2
|
2 | Shinto Yutaka | 3/F | Wataru Fujie | 119 | Shoichi Hirata | 36/1 |
3
|
3 | Laetitia | 3/F | Ryouma Kimatsuka | 119 | Yoshiyuki Yano | 7/2 |
4
|
4 | Pas De Deux | 3/C | Tokoro Hotaru | 119 | Takashi Harita | 4/1 |
5
|
5 | Leaders Kanon | 3/F | Kazuki Akatsu | 119 | Takeshi Minowa | 60/1 |
6
|
6 | Hakka Candy | 3/C | Aoi Shinoya | 126 | Tomoyuki Fujihara | 91/1 |
7
|
7 | Vina My Tho | 3/F | Kenji Okamura | 119 | Kazunori Sakai | 9/10 |
8
|
8 | Reboot Power | 3/C | Kazuhiro Kato | 128 | Kazuma Yabuguchi | 18/1 |
9
|
9 | Gulf Breeze | 3/F | Tetsuya Takahashi | 119 | Takahiro Mizuno | 91/1 |
10
|
10 | Otomeno Negai | 3/F | Natsuka Kobayashi | 110 | Juichi Tajima | 14/1 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - ; 4 - ; 5 - ; 6 - ; 7 - ; 8 - ; 9 - ; 10 -
Race 6 - RACE 6 - POST Time - 01:50AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 3
URAWA C3 HCP
Purse $10,891. TB C3 Min. 119 lbs. . 7 1/2 furlongs. 7 1/2 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Foggara | 7/M | Taito Mori | 119 | Satoshi Kokubo | 6/5 |
2
|
2 | World Whistler | 7/H | Ryouma Kimatsuka | 121 | Isamu Kubo | 6/1 |
3
|
3 | Sthenno | 4/F | Akio Mikoshi | 119 | Shinji Kobayashi | 33/1 |
4
|
4 | Maruno Anna | 5/M | Koshi Yoshidome | 119 | Morio Kawamura | 4/1 |
5
|
5 | Rhein Stryker | 5/G | Kenji Okamura | 123 | Hirotsugu Ozawa | 3/1 |
6
|
6 | Major Yell | 4/F | Takayuki Yano | 119 | Shinobu Hasegawa | 17/2 |
7
|
7 | Rose Mika | 4/F | Yuki Yamanaka | 119 | Kazunori Sakai | 25/1 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - Yuki Dendo ; 3 - ; 4 - Takao Maruyama ; 5 - Shigemasa Osawa ; 6 - Marks Co. Ltd. ; 7 - Atsuko Tomizawa
Race 7 - RACE 7 - POST Time - 02:25AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Double, Omni
URAWA C2 HCP
Purse $12,101. TB C2 Min. 119 lbs. . 7 1/2 furlongs. 7 1/2 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Spring Neige | 6/M | Shoya Hozono | 119 | Morio Kawamura | 7/1 |
2
|
2 | Meiner Une Seule | 5/H | Mai Mai Fukuhara | 123 | Tamotsu Yokoyama | 22/1 |
3
|
3 | Just The Valse | 4/F | Yuki Yamanaka | 119 | Hironori Unoki | 18/1 |
4
|
4 | Gold Vintage | 5/H | Kosei Akimoto | 123 | Takeshi Minowa | 29/1 |
5
|
5 | Kiss And Tell | 5/M | Takehiro Kasano | 119 | Tsukasa Kaibazawa | 5/1 |
6
|
6 | Sei Dancing | 5/H | Toshiyuki Takahashi | 123 | Noboru Tamai | 89/1 |
7
|
7 | Rase Grise | 7/G | Ryuji Tatsushiro | 123 | Shinsuke Kudo | 5/2 |
8
|
8 | Sky Perfect | 5/M | Yoshimi Hanzawa | 119 | Masami Yoshida | 89/1 |
9
|
9 | Kitano Couver | 4/H | Jiyouji Wada | 123 | Yumiko Iriguchi | 9/5 |
10
|
10 | Bright Ocean | 7/G | Yujiro Tanabata | 123 | Hirohito Noguchi | 15/2 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - Thoroughbred Club Ruffian Co. Ltd. ; 3 - Just Time Club ; 4 - ; 5 - Godolphin ; 6 - ; 7 - ; 8 - ; 9 - Naoto Kitajo ; 10 - Makio Okada
Race 8 - RACE 8 - POST Time - 03:00AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
URAWA C2 HCP
Purse $12,101. TB C2 Min. 110 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Corodia | 5/M | Yujiro Tanabata | 119 | Yoshikazu Kanuma | 15/2 |
2
|
2 | Ecoro Agenda | 6/H | Taniuchi Kanta | 119 | Shinsuke Kudo | 16/1 |
3
|
3 | Bowers | 4/F | Yoshimi Nakashima | 110 | Yumiko Iriguchi | 24/1 |
4
|
4 | Dover Falcon | 4/G | Mai Mai Fukuhara | 123 | Tsukasa Kaibazawa | 7/2 |
5
|
5 | Gold Bunny | 4/F | Keita Nishi | 119 | Takashi Noguchi | 24/1 |
6
|
6 | Golden Parry | 4/F | Takayuki Yano | 119 | Noboru Sakamoto | 9/5 |
7
|
7 | Sweet Eden | 4/F | Naoya Hashimoto | 119 | Kazunori Sakai | 78/1 |
8
|
8 | Seitentaisei | 6/H | Kota Motohashi | 123 | Satoshi Saito | 12/1 |
9
|
9 | Invention | 4/F | Senno Ridge | 112 | Shinobu Hasegawa | 98/1 |
10
|
10 | A Shin Kenran | 4/F | Kazuhiro Kato | 119 | Kazuma Yabuguchi | 7/2 |
11
|
11 | Mozu Masterpiece | 4/H | Retsu Oikawa | 121 | Tamotsu Yokoyama | 10/1 |
Owners: 1 - Shumpei Imanaka ; 2 - Masatoshi Haramura ; 3 - ; 4 - Masaru Shimada ; 5 - ; 6 - Takahiko Yanazume ; 7 - ; 8 - ; 9 - ; 10 - ; 11 - Capital System Co. Ltd.
Race 9 - RACE 9 - POST Time - 03:35AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
URAWA B2 HCP
Purse $42,354. TB B2 Min. 117 lbs. . 7 1/2 furlongs. 7 1/2 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Jo Comodo | 5/H | Tetsuya Takahashi | 123 | Satoshi Kokubo | 19/1 |
2
|
2 | Eliot | 6/H | Yuki Yamanaka | 123 | Hironori Unoki | 9/1 |
3
|
3 | Pino Hohoa | 4/H | Toshio Uchida | 123 | Takashi Noguchi | 17/1 |
4
|
4 | Mystirion | 5/M | Taito Mori | 119 | Satoshi Kokubo | 9/5 |
5
|
5 | Close Your Eyes | 5/M | Takayuki Yano | 119 | Takahiro Mizuno | 11/2 |
6
|
6 | Cosmo Mocha | 4/F | Retsu Oikawa | 117 | Masami Yoshida | 5/2 |
7
|
7 | Pearl Again | 5/M | Yujiro Tanabata | 119 | Yoshikazu Kanuma | 15/2 |
8
|
8 | Cerca Trova | 4/H | Ryouma Kimatsuka | 121 | Yoshiyuki Yano | 15/2 |
Owners: 1 - Eriko Ueda ; 2 - Yoshizawa Holdings Co. Ltd ; 3 - ; 4 - Big Red Farm ; 5 - Nicks Co. Ltd. ; 6 - ; 7 - Yoshikazu Nakano ; 8 -
Race 10 - RACE 10 - POST Time - 04:10AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
URAWA B3 HCP
Purse $36,303. TB B3 Min. 110 lbs. . 4 furlongs. 4 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Cosmo Tarragon | 3/C | Natsuka Kobayashi | 110 | Takahiro Mizuno | 15/2 |
2
|
2 | Miho Slow Loris | 7/M | Mai Mai Fukuhara | 119 | Kiyoshige Arai | 3/1 |
3
|
3 | Hit Girl | 6/M | Takehiro Kasano | 119 | Takanori Yamanaka | 17/1 |
4
|
4 | Lino Destino | 3/C | Kenji Okamura | 119 | Nobuhiro Shibuya | 23/1 |
5
|
5 | Tyndall Nine | 3/F | Yuki Yamanaka | 115 | Satoshi Kokubo | 6/5 |
6
|
6 | North Prima | 4/F | Taito Mori | 119 | Takahiro Mizuno | 3/1 |
7
|
7 | Kumasanni Deatta | 6/M | Shoya Hozono | 119 | Kenji Uchino | 21/1 |
8
|
8 | Siena Bright | 6/H | Koshi Yoshidome | 123 | Masami Yoshida | 27/1 |
9
|
9 | Rich Aroma | 6/M | Tetsuya Takahashi | 119 | Takahiro Mizuno | 53/1 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - Tristar Racing ; 4 - ; 5 - ; 6 - ; 7 - ; 8 - ; 9 - Big Red Farm
Race 11 - RACE 11 - POST Time - 04:45AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
URAWA C1 HCP
Purse $21,782. TB C1 Min. 119 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Hakusan Sailor | 5/M | Daisuke Shoji | 119 | Hajime Mori | 43/1 |
2
|
2 | Katsugeki Dairin | 6/H | Ryuji Tatsushiro | 123 | Shinsuke Kudo | 54/1 |
3
|
3 | Force Children | 5/H | Takehiro Kasano | 123 | Maki Hirayama | 4/1 |
4
|
4 | Reiwa Princess | 6/M | Takayuki Yano | 119 | Hirohito Noguchi | 9/1 |
5
|
5 | Rock Flavor | 4/H | Jiyouji Wada | 123 | Kenichi Shigeta | 10/1 |
6
|
6 | Virtuous | 5/H | Aoi Shinoya | 123 | Masayoshi Yagi | 27/1 |
7
|
7 | Nishino Wool | 4/H | Yuto Kokubun | 123 | Toshio Tomita | 99/1 |
8
|
8 | Raikono Hikari | 4/H | Taito Mori | 123 | Takahiro Mizuno | 6/5 |
9
|
9 | Mak Royd | 5/M | Ryoya Sawada | 119 | Katsuo Ishii | 13/1 |
10
|
10 | Momo Dream | 6/M | Mai Mai Fukuhara | 119 | Maki Hirayama | 27/1 |
11
|
11 | Venire | 6/H | Masashige Honda | 123 | Nobuhiro Yamada | 17/2 |
12
|
12 | Juice | 5/M | Tsubasa Sasagawa | 119 | Satoshi Kokubo | 14/1 |
Owners: 1 - Goichi Kawasaki ; 2 - ; 3 - Noboru Iyama ; 4 - Takao Kanto ; 5 - ; 6 - Kanayama Holdings Co. Ltd. ; 7 - Shigeyuki Nishiyama ; 8 - Yukichi Tamakoshi ; 9 - Mitsuo Haga ; 10 - ; 11 - ; 12 - Him Rock Racing Holdings Co. Ltd.
Race 12 - RACE 12 - POST Time - 05:20AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
URAWA C3 HCP
Purse $16,942. TB C3 Min. 110 lbs. . 1 1/4 miles. 1 1/4 m
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Big One | 4/H | Yuki Yamanaka | 123 | Morio Kawamura | 46/1 |
2
|
2 | Siena Heart | 5/M | Shoya Hozono | 119 | Toshio Tomita | 92/1 |
3
|
3 | Poison Pill | 9/H | Tetsuya Takahashi | 123 | Tsukasa Kaibazawa | 20/1 |
4
|
4 | Lourdes | 8/G | Mai Mai Fukuhara | 123 | Maki Hirayama | 2/1 |
5
|
5 | Max Bun Bun | 4/H | Senno Ridge | 117 | Shinji Kobayashi | 30/1 |
6
|
6 | Parmenides | 5/H | Yujiro Tanabata | 123 | Shinobu Hasegawa | 18/1 |
7
|
7 | Buvons | 6/H | Koshi Yoshidome | 123 | Shinji Kobayashi | 46/1 |
8
|
8 | Cloche Noire | 5/M | Kosei Akimoto | 119 | Kazunori Sakai | 61/1 |
9
|
9 | Sun Boulder | 5/M | Dai Okada | 119 | Yoshikazu Kanuma | 5/2 |
10
|
10 | Charm For Luck | 8/M | Yoshimi Nakashima | 110 | Morio Kawamura | 9/5 |
11
|
11 | Morning Iris | 4/F | Kazuhiro Kato | 119 | Shinobu Hasegawa | 92/1 |
12
|
12 | Seiun Mireia | 7/M | Yuto Kokubun | 119 | Toshio Tomita | 20/1 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - Yuki Dendo ; 4 - Normandy Thoroughbred Racing Co. Ltd. ; 5 - ; 6 - ; 7 - Kanayama Holdings Co. Ltd. ; 8 - Ryo Kotoura ; 9 - Kato Stable Co. Ltd. ; 10 - ; 11 - ; 12 - Shigeyuki Nishiyama
URAWA
Entries for June 20, 2024
Race 1 - RACE 1 - POST Time - 11:20PM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Double
URAWA COND HCP
Purse $33,883. TB COND 2yo Min. 117 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
Daiba Raijin
Jockey | Wataru Fujie |
---|---|
Trainer | Takeshi Minowa |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 25/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Yuyu Rosarium
Jockey | Retsu Oikawa |
---|---|
Trainer | Tamotsu Yokoyama |
A/S | 2/F |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 6/1 |
Weight | 117 |
Yuyu Keen
Jockey | Naoya Hashimoto |
---|---|
Trainer | Yumiko Iriguchi |
A/S | 2/F |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 9/5 |
Weight | 119 |
Kuri Nadeshiko
Jockey | Yuto Kokubun |
---|---|
Trainer | Toshio Tomita |
A/S | 2/F |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 16/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Oden Opal
Jockey | Koshi Yoshidome |
---|---|
Trainer | Kazuma Yabuguchi |
A/S | 2/F |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 81/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Daino Melody
Jockey | Kosei Akimoto |
---|---|
Trainer | Tomoyuki Fujihara |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 16/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Daiba Yatagarasu
Jockey | Taito Mori |
---|---|
Trainer | Takeshi Minowa |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 6/5 |
Weight | 119 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - ; 4 - ; 5 - ; 6 - ; 7 -
Race 2 - RACE 2 - POST Time - 11:50PM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
URAWA C2 HCP
Purse $12,101. TB C2 Min. 112 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
Nishino Claudia
Jockey | Mai Mai Fukuhara |
---|---|
Trainer | Hirotsugu Ozawa |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 10/1 |
Weight | 119 |
A Shin Hemera
Jockey | Senno Ridge |
---|---|
Trainer | Yumiko Iriguchi |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 4/5 |
Weight | 112 |
Leetspeak
Jockey | Kenji Okamura |
---|---|
Trainer | Masaru Tamai |
A/S | 7/H |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 58/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Siena Leon
Jockey | Yuto Kokubun |
---|---|
Trainer | Toshio Tomita |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 70/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Air Shallow
Jockey | Taito Mori |
---|---|
Trainer | Takeshi Minowa |
A/S | 5/G |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 14/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Pherkad
Jockey | Tatsuya Hamada |
---|---|
Trainer | Takashi Noguchi |
A/S | 7/G |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 2/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Wonder Daikhanaaen
Jockey | Naoya Hashimoto |
---|---|
Trainer | Katsufumi Suzuki |
A/S | 7/H |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 44/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Fontaine Park
Jockey | Kosei Akimoto |
---|---|
Trainer | Yoshikazu Kanuma |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 88/1 |
Weight | 123 |
North Hamanasu
Jockey | Kazuhiro Kato |
---|---|
Trainer | Shinobu Hasegawa |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 44/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Myrdal
Jockey | Dai Okada |
---|---|
Trainer | Kazunori Sakai |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 10 |
---|---|
ML | 14/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Owners: 1 - Shigeyuki Nishiyama ; 2 - ; 3 - ; 4 - ; 5 - Lucky Field Co. Ltd. ; 6 - U.Carrot Farm ; 7 - Yoshinari Yamamoto ; 8 - ; 9 - ; 10 -
Race 3 - RACE 3 - POST Time - 12:20AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 3, Omni
URAWA COND HCP
Purse $33,883. TB COND 2yo Min. 119 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
Luna Fortuna
Jockey | Yoshimi Hanzawa |
---|---|
Trainer | Tomoyuki Fujihara |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 23/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Showa Style
Jockey | Akio Mikoshi |
---|---|
Trainer | Tsukasa Kaibazawa |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 38/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Oniashi
Jockey | Kosei Akimoto |
---|---|
Trainer | Tomoyuki Fujihara |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 7/2 |
Weight | 119 |
Tsugano Roman
Jockey | Taito Mori |
---|---|
Trainer | Shinobu Hasegawa |
A/S | 2/F |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 14/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Lovely Monster
Jockey | Yujiro Tanabata |
---|---|
Trainer | Yutaka Kawashima |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 23/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Golden Time
Jockey | Masashige Honda |
---|---|
Trainer | Yasuhide Yoneya |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 3/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Siena No Palio
Jockey | Koshi Yoshidome |
---|---|
Trainer | Toshio Tomita |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 7/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Light Three
Jockey | Tsubasa Sasagawa |
---|---|
Trainer | Satoshi Kokubo |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 6/5 |
Weight | 119 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - ; 4 - ; 5 - ; 6 - ; 7 - ; 8 -
Race 4 - RACE 4 - POST Time - 12:50AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
URAWA COND HCP
Purse $21,782. TB COND 3yo Min. 110 lbs. . 4 furlongs. 4 f
Loto Kagura
Jockey | Tetsuya Takahashi |
---|---|
Trainer | Takahiro Mizuno |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 11/1 |
Weight | 123 |
T S Colorful
Jockey | Kazuhiro Kato |
---|---|
Trainer | Takashi Noguchi |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 38/1 |
Weight | 117 |
Cosmall Rock
Jockey | Yoshimi Hanzawa |
---|---|
Trainer | Katsufumi Suzuki |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 99/1 |
Weight | 117 |
Yellow Dia
Jockey | Yuki Furuoka |
---|---|
Trainer | Kazuma Yabuguchi |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 11/1 |
Weight | 117 |
Human Rights
Jockey | Haruhisa Sano |
---|---|
Trainer | Hideo Kubo |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 6/5 |
Weight | 115 |
Ryuno Jeddah
Jockey | Kosei Akimoto |
---|---|
Trainer | Takashi Noguchi |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 9/1 |
Weight | 121 |
Nagisano Natsuko
Jockey | Daisho Yamamoto |
---|---|
Trainer | Shigenori Ito |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 11/2 |
Weight | 110 |
Kuri Wave
Jockey | Retsu Oikawa |
---|---|
Trainer | Masami Yoshida |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 47/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Rice Rice
Jockey | Yuki Yamanaka |
---|---|
Trainer | Hirotsugu Ozawa |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 15/1 |
Weight | 117 |
Black Mut
Jockey | Tatsuya Hamada |
---|---|
Trainer | Nobuhiro Shibuya |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 10 |
---|---|
ML | 11/1 |
Weight | 121 |
Siena Ace
Jockey | Akio Mikoshi |
---|---|
Trainer | Toshio Tomita |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 11 |
---|---|
ML | 38/1 |
Weight | 121 |
Ragazza Stella
Jockey | Koshi Yoshidome |
---|---|
Trainer | Tomoyuki Fujihara |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 12 |
---|---|
ML | 9/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - ; 4 - ; 5 - Cheval Attache Co. Ltd. ; 6 - ; 7 - ; 8 - ; 9 - ; 10 - ; 11 - ; 12 -
Race 5 - RACE 5 - POST Time - 01:20AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 4, Omni
URAWA COND HCP
Purse $21,782. TB COND 3yo Min. 110 lbs. . 4 furlongs. 4 f
On Y Va
Jockey | Yoshimi Nakashima |
---|---|
Trainer | Tomoyuki Fujihara |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 14/1 |
Weight | 117 |
Shinto Yutaka
Jockey | Wataru Fujie |
---|---|
Trainer | Shoichi Hirata |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 36/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Laetitia
Jockey | Ryouma Kimatsuka |
---|---|
Trainer | Yoshiyuki Yano |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 7/2 |
Weight | 119 |
Pas De Deux
Jockey | Tokoro Hotaru |
---|---|
Trainer | Takashi Harita |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 4/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Leaders Kanon
Jockey | Kazuki Akatsu |
---|---|
Trainer | Takeshi Minowa |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 60/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Hakka Candy
Jockey | Aoi Shinoya |
---|---|
Trainer | Tomoyuki Fujihara |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 91/1 |
Weight | 126 |
Vina My Tho
Jockey | Kenji Okamura |
---|---|
Trainer | Kazunori Sakai |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 9/10 |
Weight | 119 |
Reboot Power
Jockey | Kazuhiro Kato |
---|---|
Trainer | Kazuma Yabuguchi |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 18/1 |
Weight | 128 |
Gulf Breeze
Jockey | Tetsuya Takahashi |
---|---|
Trainer | Takahiro Mizuno |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 91/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Otomeno Negai
Jockey | Natsuka Kobayashi |
---|---|
Trainer | Juichi Tajima |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 10 |
---|---|
ML | 14/1 |
Weight | 110 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - ; 4 - ; 5 - ; 6 - ; 7 - ; 8 - ; 9 - ; 10 -
Race 6 - RACE 6 - POST Time - 01:50AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 3
URAWA C3 HCP
Purse $10,891. TB C3 Min. 119 lbs. . 7 1/2 furlongs. 7 1/2 f
Foggara
Jockey | Taito Mori |
---|---|
Trainer | Satoshi Kokubo |
A/S | 7/M |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 6/5 |
Weight | 119 |
World Whistler
Jockey | Ryouma Kimatsuka |
---|---|
Trainer | Isamu Kubo |
A/S | 7/H |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 6/1 |
Weight | 121 |
Sthenno
Jockey | Akio Mikoshi |
---|---|
Trainer | Shinji Kobayashi |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 33/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Maruno Anna
Jockey | Koshi Yoshidome |
---|---|
Trainer | Morio Kawamura |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 4/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Rhein Stryker
Jockey | Kenji Okamura |
---|---|
Trainer | Hirotsugu Ozawa |
A/S | 5/G |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 3/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Major Yell
Jockey | Takayuki Yano |
---|---|
Trainer | Shinobu Hasegawa |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 17/2 |
Weight | 119 |
Rose Mika
Jockey | Yuki Yamanaka |
---|---|
Trainer | Kazunori Sakai |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 25/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - Yuki Dendo ; 3 - ; 4 - Takao Maruyama ; 5 - Shigemasa Osawa ; 6 - Marks Co. Ltd. ; 7 - Atsuko Tomizawa
Race 7 - RACE 7 - POST Time - 02:25AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Double, Omni
URAWA C2 HCP
Purse $12,101. TB C2 Min. 119 lbs. . 7 1/2 furlongs. 7 1/2 f
Spring Neige
Jockey | Shoya Hozono |
---|---|
Trainer | Morio Kawamura |
A/S | 6/M |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 7/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Meiner Une Seule
Jockey | Mai Mai Fukuhara |
---|---|
Trainer | Tamotsu Yokoyama |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 22/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Just The Valse
Jockey | Yuki Yamanaka |
---|---|
Trainer | Hironori Unoki |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 18/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Gold Vintage
Jockey | Kosei Akimoto |
---|---|
Trainer | Takeshi Minowa |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 29/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Kiss And Tell
Jockey | Takehiro Kasano |
---|---|
Trainer | Tsukasa Kaibazawa |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 5/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Sei Dancing
Jockey | Toshiyuki Takahashi |
---|---|
Trainer | Noboru Tamai |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 89/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Rase Grise
Jockey | Ryuji Tatsushiro |
---|---|
Trainer | Shinsuke Kudo |
A/S | 7/G |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 5/2 |
Weight | 123 |
Sky Perfect
Jockey | Yoshimi Hanzawa |
---|---|
Trainer | Masami Yoshida |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 89/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Kitano Couver
Jockey | Jiyouji Wada |
---|---|
Trainer | Yumiko Iriguchi |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 9/5 |
Weight | 123 |
Bright Ocean
Jockey | Yujiro Tanabata |
---|---|
Trainer | Hirohito Noguchi |
A/S | 7/G |
PP | 10 |
---|---|
ML | 15/2 |
Weight | 123 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - Thoroughbred Club Ruffian Co. Ltd. ; 3 - Just Time Club ; 4 - ; 5 - Godolphin ; 6 - ; 7 - ; 8 - ; 9 - Naoto Kitajo ; 10 - Makio Okada
Race 8 - RACE 8 - POST Time - 03:00AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
URAWA C2 HCP
Purse $12,101. TB C2 Min. 110 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
Corodia
Jockey | Yujiro Tanabata |
---|---|
Trainer | Yoshikazu Kanuma |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 15/2 |
Weight | 119 |
Ecoro Agenda
Jockey | Taniuchi Kanta |
---|---|
Trainer | Shinsuke Kudo |
A/S | 6/H |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 16/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Bowers
Jockey | Yoshimi Nakashima |
---|---|
Trainer | Yumiko Iriguchi |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 24/1 |
Weight | 110 |
Dover Falcon
Jockey | Mai Mai Fukuhara |
---|---|
Trainer | Tsukasa Kaibazawa |
A/S | 4/G |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 7/2 |
Weight | 123 |
Gold Bunny
Jockey | Keita Nishi |
---|---|
Trainer | Takashi Noguchi |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 24/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Golden Parry
Jockey | Takayuki Yano |
---|---|
Trainer | Noboru Sakamoto |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 9/5 |
Weight | 119 |
Sweet Eden
Jockey | Naoya Hashimoto |
---|---|
Trainer | Kazunori Sakai |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 78/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Seitentaisei
Jockey | Kota Motohashi |
---|---|
Trainer | Satoshi Saito |
A/S | 6/H |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 12/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Invention
Jockey | Senno Ridge |
---|---|
Trainer | Shinobu Hasegawa |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 98/1 |
Weight | 112 |
A Shin Kenran
Jockey | Kazuhiro Kato |
---|---|
Trainer | Kazuma Yabuguchi |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 10 |
---|---|
ML | 7/2 |
Weight | 119 |
Mozu Masterpiece
Jockey | Retsu Oikawa |
---|---|
Trainer | Tamotsu Yokoyama |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 11 |
---|---|
ML | 10/1 |
Weight | 121 |
Owners: 1 - Shumpei Imanaka ; 2 - Masatoshi Haramura ; 3 - ; 4 - Masaru Shimada ; 5 - ; 6 - Takahiko Yanazume ; 7 - ; 8 - ; 9 - ; 10 - ; 11 - Capital System Co. Ltd.
Race 9 - RACE 9 - POST Time - 03:35AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
URAWA B2 HCP
Purse $42,354. TB B2 Min. 117 lbs. . 7 1/2 furlongs. 7 1/2 f
Jo Comodo
Jockey | Tetsuya Takahashi |
---|---|
Trainer | Satoshi Kokubo |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 19/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Eliot
Jockey | Yuki Yamanaka |
---|---|
Trainer | Hironori Unoki |
A/S | 6/H |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 9/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Pino Hohoa
Jockey | Toshio Uchida |
---|---|
Trainer | Takashi Noguchi |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 17/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Mystirion
Jockey | Taito Mori |
---|---|
Trainer | Satoshi Kokubo |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 9/5 |
Weight | 119 |
Close Your Eyes
Jockey | Takayuki Yano |
---|---|
Trainer | Takahiro Mizuno |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 11/2 |
Weight | 119 |
Cosmo Mocha
Jockey | Retsu Oikawa |
---|---|
Trainer | Masami Yoshida |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 5/2 |
Weight | 117 |
Pearl Again
Jockey | Yujiro Tanabata |
---|---|
Trainer | Yoshikazu Kanuma |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 15/2 |
Weight | 119 |
Cerca Trova
Jockey | Ryouma Kimatsuka |
---|---|
Trainer | Yoshiyuki Yano |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 15/2 |
Weight | 121 |
Owners: 1 - Eriko Ueda ; 2 - Yoshizawa Holdings Co. Ltd ; 3 - ; 4 - Big Red Farm ; 5 - Nicks Co. Ltd. ; 6 - ; 7 - Yoshikazu Nakano ; 8 -
Race 10 - RACE 10 - POST Time - 04:10AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
URAWA B3 HCP
Purse $36,303. TB B3 Min. 110 lbs. . 4 furlongs. 4 f
Cosmo Tarragon
Jockey | Natsuka Kobayashi |
---|---|
Trainer | Takahiro Mizuno |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 15/2 |
Weight | 110 |
Miho Slow Loris
Jockey | Mai Mai Fukuhara |
---|---|
Trainer | Kiyoshige Arai |
A/S | 7/M |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 3/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Hit Girl
Jockey | Takehiro Kasano |
---|---|
Trainer | Takanori Yamanaka |
A/S | 6/M |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 17/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Lino Destino
Jockey | Kenji Okamura |
---|---|
Trainer | Nobuhiro Shibuya |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 23/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Tyndall Nine
Jockey | Yuki Yamanaka |
---|---|
Trainer | Satoshi Kokubo |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 6/5 |
Weight | 115 |
North Prima
Jockey | Taito Mori |
---|---|
Trainer | Takahiro Mizuno |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 3/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Kumasanni Deatta
Jockey | Shoya Hozono |
---|---|
Trainer | Kenji Uchino |
A/S | 6/M |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 21/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Siena Bright
Jockey | Koshi Yoshidome |
---|---|
Trainer | Masami Yoshida |
A/S | 6/H |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 27/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Rich Aroma
Jockey | Tetsuya Takahashi |
---|---|
Trainer | Takahiro Mizuno |
A/S | 6/M |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 53/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - Tristar Racing ; 4 - ; 5 - ; 6 - ; 7 - ; 8 - ; 9 - Big Red Farm
Race 11 - RACE 11 - POST Time - 04:45AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
URAWA C1 HCP
Purse $21,782. TB C1 Min. 119 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
Hakusan Sailor
Jockey | Daisuke Shoji |
---|---|
Trainer | Hajime Mori |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 43/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Katsugeki Dairin
Jockey | Ryuji Tatsushiro |
---|---|
Trainer | Shinsuke Kudo |
A/S | 6/H |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 54/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Force Children
Jockey | Takehiro Kasano |
---|---|
Trainer | Maki Hirayama |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 4/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Reiwa Princess
Jockey | Takayuki Yano |
---|---|
Trainer | Hirohito Noguchi |
A/S | 6/M |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 9/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Rock Flavor
Jockey | Jiyouji Wada |
---|---|
Trainer | Kenichi Shigeta |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 10/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Virtuous
Jockey | Aoi Shinoya |
---|---|
Trainer | Masayoshi Yagi |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 27/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Nishino Wool
Jockey | Yuto Kokubun |
---|---|
Trainer | Toshio Tomita |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 99/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Raikono Hikari
Jockey | Taito Mori |
---|---|
Trainer | Takahiro Mizuno |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 6/5 |
Weight | 123 |
Mak Royd
Jockey | Ryoya Sawada |
---|---|
Trainer | Katsuo Ishii |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 13/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Momo Dream
Jockey | Mai Mai Fukuhara |
---|---|
Trainer | Maki Hirayama |
A/S | 6/M |
PP | 10 |
---|---|
ML | 27/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Venire
Jockey | Masashige Honda |
---|---|
Trainer | Nobuhiro Yamada |
A/S | 6/H |
PP | 11 |
---|---|
ML | 17/2 |
Weight | 123 |
Juice
Jockey | Tsubasa Sasagawa |
---|---|
Trainer | Satoshi Kokubo |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 12 |
---|---|
ML | 14/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Owners: 1 - Goichi Kawasaki ; 2 - ; 3 - Noboru Iyama ; 4 - Takao Kanto ; 5 - ; 6 - Kanayama Holdings Co. Ltd. ; 7 - Shigeyuki Nishiyama ; 8 - Yukichi Tamakoshi ; 9 - Mitsuo Haga ; 10 - ; 11 - ; 12 - Him Rock Racing Holdings Co. Ltd.
Race 12 - RACE 12 - POST Time - 05:20AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
URAWA C3 HCP
Purse $16,942. TB C3 Min. 110 lbs. . 1 1/4 miles. 1 1/4 m
Big One
Jockey | Yuki Yamanaka |
---|---|
Trainer | Morio Kawamura |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 46/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Siena Heart
Jockey | Shoya Hozono |
---|---|
Trainer | Toshio Tomita |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 92/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Poison Pill
Jockey | Tetsuya Takahashi |
---|---|
Trainer | Tsukasa Kaibazawa |
A/S | 9/H |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 20/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Lourdes
Jockey | Mai Mai Fukuhara |
---|---|
Trainer | Maki Hirayama |
A/S | 8/G |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 2/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Max Bun Bun
Jockey | Senno Ridge |
---|---|
Trainer | Shinji Kobayashi |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 30/1 |
Weight | 117 |
Parmenides
Jockey | Yujiro Tanabata |
---|---|
Trainer | Shinobu Hasegawa |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 18/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Buvons
Jockey | Koshi Yoshidome |
---|---|
Trainer | Shinji Kobayashi |
A/S | 6/H |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 46/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Cloche Noire
Jockey | Kosei Akimoto |
---|---|
Trainer | Kazunori Sakai |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 61/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Sun Boulder
Jockey | Dai Okada |
---|---|
Trainer | Yoshikazu Kanuma |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 5/2 |
Weight | 119 |
Charm For Luck
Jockey | Yoshimi Nakashima |
---|---|
Trainer | Morio Kawamura |
A/S | 8/M |
PP | 10 |
---|---|
ML | 9/5 |
Weight | 110 |
Morning Iris
Jockey | Kazuhiro Kato |
---|---|
Trainer | Shinobu Hasegawa |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 11 |
---|---|
ML | 92/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Seiun Mireia
Jockey | Yuto Kokubun |
---|---|
Trainer | Toshio Tomita |
A/S | 7/M |
PP | 12 |
---|---|
ML | 20/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - Yuki Dendo ; 4 - Normandy Thoroughbred Racing Co. Ltd. ; 5 - ; 6 - ; 7 - Kanayama Holdings Co. Ltd. ; 8 - Ryo Kotoura ; 9 - Kato Stable Co. Ltd. ; 10 - ; 11 - ; 12 - Shigeyuki Nishiyama