KAWASAKI (JPN)
July 3, 2024
Race 1 - RACE 1 - POST Time - 02:00AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Double, Pick 4, Omni
KAWASAKI C3 HCP
Purse $9,455. TB C3 Min. 110 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Queen's Kayanohime | 4/F | Mitsuhiro Masuda | 119 | Masayoshi Yagi | 99/1 |
2
|
2 | Foggara | 7/M | Taito Mori | 119 | Satoshi Kokubo | 9/5 |
3
|
3 | Gold Flavor | 6/M | Haruhisa Sano | 112 | Junichi Yoshihashi | 12/1 |
4
|
4 | Momonga Claw | 4/F | Natsuka Kobayashi | 110 | Kazumi Takei | 29/1 |
5
|
5 | Tony Justice | 5/H | Yoshimi Nakashima | 115 | Yoichi Tanabe | 7/1 |
6
|
6 | La Valse | 4/F | Ryusei Nakagoshi | 119 | Masayoshi Yagi | 16/1 |
7
|
7 | Battle Angel | 4/F | Wataru Fujie | 119 | Isamu Kubo | 77/1 |
8
|
8 | Berg Chan | 5/M | Takuto Iketani | 119 | Satoru Furusawa | 47/1 |
9
|
9 | Vega Express | 5/M | Shoya Hozono | 119 | Shinobu Hasegawa | 77/1 |
10
|
10 | Ultra Yoko | 6/M | Norifumi Mikamoto | 119 | H Sasaki | 6/5 |
11
|
11 | Wakuwaku Dokidoki | 4/H | Yuki Furuoka | 123 | Satoshi Koda | 19/1 |
12
|
12 | Bajigaku Chance | 5/M | Noritada Honda | 119 | Hideo Kubo | 38/1 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - Takahiro Okada ; 4 - ; 5 - ; 6 - ; 7 - Koji Yasuhara ; 8 - Mayumi Tosa ; 9 - Laurel Racing Co .Ltd. ; 10 - T.Kawauchi ; 11 - Speed Farm Co. Ltd. ; 12 -
Race 2 - RACE 2 - POST Time - 02:30AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 3, Omni
KAWASAKI C3 HCP
Purse $9,455. TB C3 Min. 112 lbs. . 7 1/2 furlongs. 7 1/2 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Enchant | 5/M | Koshi Yoshidome | 119 | Maki Hirayama | 11/1 |
2
|
2 | Key Fine | 5/M | Takayuki Yano | 119 | Kenichi Takatsuki | 3/2 |
3
|
3 | Sekirei Opera | 5/H | Yujiro Tanabata | 123 | Morio Kawamura | 13/2 |
4
|
4 | Bobbin | 8/M | Shoya Hozono | 119 | Kenji Uchino | 13/1 |
5
|
5 | Treasure Barows | 6/H | Kazuhiro Kato | 123 | Yutaka Kawashima | 13/1 |
6
|
6 | Lambda | 6/H | Yu Kato | 117 | Shoichi Hirata | 13/2 |
7
|
7 | Iron Lady | 5/M | Taito Mori | 119 | H Sasaki | 11/1 |
8
|
8 | Poison Pill | 9/H | Dai Okada | 123 | Tsukasa Kaibazawa | 22/1 |
9
|
9 | Namura Cats | 5/M | Haruhisa Sano | 112 | Kazumi Takei | 22/1 |
10
|
10 | Fumitatsu Big Boss | 4/H | Yuki Furuoka | 123 | Isamu Kubo | 37/1 |
11
|
11 | D Roger | 5/H | Natsuka Kobayashi | 115 | Hiromi Yamazaki | 13/2 |
Owners: 1 - Yuko Nakamura ; 2 - Koichiro Kitamae ; 3 - ; 4 - ; 5 - Hirotsugu Inokuma ; 6 - Shadai Race Horse Co. Ltd. ; 7 - ; 8 - Yuki Dendo ; 9 - Mutsuhiro Namura ; 10 - ; 11 - Tomohiro Yoshikawa
Race 3 - RACE 3 - POST Time - 03:00AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Double
KAWASAKI COND HCP
Purse $49,637. TB COND 2yo Min. 110 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Belle Hime | 2/F | Tadanari Konno | 119 | Shigemi Yasuike | 15/2 |
2
|
2 | Pink Towel Chan | 2/F | Kasumi Kamio | 110 | Sunao Yamada | 5/2 |
3
|
3 | Reigning King | 2/C | Naoki MacHida | 119 | Katsuyoshi Uchida | 11/2 |
4
|
4 | Brave Louise | 2/C | Mitsuhiro Masuda | 119 | Yoshihisa Suzuki | 13/2 |
5
|
5 | Shinano Oyakata | 2/C | Tsubasa Sasagawa | 119 | Kenichi Takatsuki | 7/2 |
6
|
6 | Misterio | 2/C | Seiji Yamazaki | 119 | Yuya Yamazaki | 7/2 |
7
|
7 | Birdie Try | 2/C | Hiroto Ito | 119 | Kenichi Takatsuki | 15/2 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - ; 4 - ; 5 - ; 6 - ; 7 -
Race 4 - RACE 4 - POST Time - 03:30AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta
KAWASAKI COND HCP
Purse $49,637. TB COND 2yo Min. 112 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Noble Creed | 2/C | Seiji Yamazaki | 119 | Yoichi Tanabe | 7/2 |
2
|
2 | Allmeru Vento | 2/C | Haruhisa Sano | 112 | Hiroaki Kawazu | 11/2 |
3
|
3 | Neo Tan | 2/C | Naoki MacHida | 119 | Juichi Tajima | 7/1 |
4
|
4 | Krauselung | 2/C | Takayuki Yano | 119 | Hironori Sato | 9/2 |
5
|
5 | Miyagi Emperor | 2/C | Tsubasa Sasagawa | 119 | Kenichi Takatsuki | 5/2 |
6
|
6 | L'avenir De Reve | 2/F | Taito Mori | 119 | Sunao Yamada | 5/2 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - ; 4 - ; 5 - ; 6 -
Race 5 - RACE 5 - POST Time - 04:00AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta
KAWASAKI COND HCP
Purse $49,637. TB COND 2yo Min. 112 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Teruken Yumi Moon | 2/F | Yu Kato | 112 | Hironori Sato | 3/1 |
2
|
2 | P M Nana | 2/F | Tsubasa Sasagawa | 119 | Sakai Shinobu | 4/1 |
3
|
3 | Backbeat | 2/C | Seiji Yamazaki | 119 | Hiromi Yamazaki | 3/1 |
4
|
4 | Mojimoji | 2/C | Tadanari Konno | 119 | Shigemi Yasuike | 5/1 |
5
|
5 | Krogman | 2/C | Hiroto Ito | 119 | Hiroshi Iwamoto | 13/2 |
6
|
6 | Sparkle Gem | 2/F | Taito Mori | 119 | Kenichi Takatsuki | 5/2 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - ; 4 - ; 5 - ; 6 -
Race 6 - RACE 6 - POST Time - 04:30AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
KAWASAKI C1 HCP
Purse $21,273. TB C1 Min. 119 lbs. . 1 mile. 1 m
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Great Noise | 3/C | Keita Nishi | 121 | Hiromi Yamazaki | 25/1 |
2
|
2 | Cap | 5/G | Tsubasa Sasagawa | 123 | Takayuki Hayashi | 2/1 |
3
|
3 | Just A Spark | 4/H | Ryo Tanaka | 123 | Yoshihisa Suzuki | 6/1 |
4
|
4 | Moon Rover | 4/H | Kosei Akimoto | 123 | Kenji Uchino | 81/1 |
5
|
5 | Gempachi Kagayaki | 9/H | Shoya Hozono | 123 | Hirotsugu Ozawa | 20/1 |
6
|
6 | Improving | 4/F | Naoki MacHida | 119 | H Sasaki | 7/2 |
7
|
7 | Derma Tsuridashi | 4/H | Genki Fujimoto | 123 | Yuya Yamazaki | 13/2 |
8
|
8 | Deux Fleches | 4/H | Ryouma Kimatsuka | 121 | Masayoshi Yagi | 10/1 |
9
|
9 | Win Alba Rose | 6/H | Takayuki Yano | 123 | Hiroaki Kawazu | 12/1 |
10
|
10 | Rigu Rheia | 4/F | Norifumi Mikamoto | 119 | Sunao Yamada | 8/1 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - ; 4 - Koichi Hoshika ; 5 - Takeshi Hirano ; 6 - ; 7 - Hiroyuki Asanuma ; 8 - Koichi Hashizume ; 9 - Win Co. Ltd. ; 10 - Shuji Ueda
Race 7 - RACE 7 - POST Time - 05:00AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
KAWASAKI C2 HCP
Purse $17,728. TB C2 Min. 115 lbs. . 1 1/4 miles. 1 1/4 m
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Monarch Slugger | 4/H | Natsuka Kobayashi | 115 | Juichi Tajima | 6/1 |
2
|
2 | Lingus Sweet | 4/F | Seiji Yamazaki | 119 | Hironori Sato | 5/1 |
3
|
3 | Rikkio | 5/H | Kosei Akimoto | 123 | Kazuma Yabuguchi | 12/1 |
4
|
4 | D'argento | 4/H | Tsubasa Sasagawa | 123 | Takayuki Hayashi | 9/5 |
5
|
5 | Rouge Mabelle | 4/F | Takuto Iketani | 119 | Satoshi Koda | 6/1 |
6
|
6 | Kurume Mitchi | 4/H | Takayuki Yano | 123 | Yoichi Tanabe | 12/1 |
7
|
7 | Kujira | 6/H | Tokoro Hotaru | 117 | Gen Hayashi | 15/2 |
8
|
8 | Dynamic Ryu | 5/H | Akira Harita | 123 | Satoru Furusawa | 39/1 |
9
|
9 | Queen Love Song | 4/F | Mitsuhiro Masuda | 119 | Terukazu Imai | 19/1 |
10
|
10 | New Divide | 5/G | Yuki Furuoka | 123 | Hiroyuki Takahashi | 47/1 |
11
|
11 | Silver Saddle | 5/H | Haruhisa Sano | 117 | Satoshi Koda | 19/1 |
Owners: 1 - Yasuji Yoshioka ; 2 - Iwao Ito ; 3 - ; 4 - Silk Racing Co. Ltd. ; 5 - Tokyo Horse Racing Co. Ltd. ; 6 - Kunihisa Motogi ; 7 - ; 8 - Kineusu B. ; 9 - ; 10 - ; 11 - Speed Farm Co. Ltd.
Race 8 - RACE 8 - POST Time - 05:30AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta
KAWASAKI C1 HCP
Purse $21,273. TB C1 Min. 110 lbs. . 7 1/2 furlongs. 7 1/2 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Boy Hunter | 3/F | Naoki MacHida | 117 | Hiromi Yamazaki | 7/1 |
2
|
2 | Giuramento | 6/M | Takayuki Yano | 119 | Yoshihisa Suzuki | 9/2 |
3
|
3 | Siena Hope | 7/H | Mai Mai Fukuhara | 123 | Masami Yoshida | 20/1 |
4
|
4 | T K Mate | 6/M | Natsuka Kobayashi | 110 | Hitoshi Yagi | 9/2 |
5
|
5 | Harmony Regulus | 6/H | Taito Mori | 123 | Kenichi Takatsuki | 3/1 |
6
|
6 | Derma Nymph | 5/M | Seiji Yamazaki | 119 | Yuya Yamazaki | 6/5 |
7
|
7 | Cosmos Mitchi | 4/F | Norifumi Mikamoto | 119 | Yoichi Tanabe | 16/1 |
Owners: 1 - Chizu Yoshida ; 2 - Yujiro Inutsuka ; 3 - ; 4 - ; 5 - ; 6 - Hiroyuki Asanuma ; 7 -
Race 9 - RACE 9 - POST Time - 06:05AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta
KAWASAKI B3 HCP
Purse $28,364. TB B3 Min. 112 lbs. . 7 1/2 furlongs. 7 1/2 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Misty Lilac | 3/C | Yuki Furuoka | 121 | Shoichi Hirata | 29/1 |
2
|
2 | Angel Ritter | 4/H | Naoki MacHida | 123 | Katsuyoshi Uchida | 5/2 |
3
|
3 | Oh My Oh My | 7/H | Senno Ridge | 117 | Kenji Uchino | 14/1 |
4
|
4 | Mind Your Mimosa | 4/F | Yu Kato | 112 | Hiroaki Kawazu | 11/1 |
5
|
5 | Red Weiss | 6/G | Genki Fujimoto | 123 | Isao Sasaki | 6/5 |
6
|
6 | Hinode Mitchi | 5/H | Takayuki Yano | 123 | Sakai Shinobu | 2/1 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - Kieffers Co. Ltd. ; 4 - ; 5 - Tokyo Horse Racing Co. Ltd. ; 6 - Kunihisa Motogi
Race 10 - RACE 10 - POST Time - 06:40AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
KAWASAKI B1B2 HCP
Purse $31,909. TB B1B2 Min. 117 lbs. . 4 1/2 furlongs. 4 1/2 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Ai Cappuccino | 6/M | Nakano Kazuma | 117 | Masao Ai | 21/1 |
2
|
2 | A La Mode Bio | 6/H | Mitsuhiro Masuda | 126 | Hiromi Yamazaki | 35/1 |
3
|
3 | Sun Dubuque | 5/H | Genki Fujimoto | 121 | Katsuyoshi Uchida | 19/1 |
4
|
4 | Nobo Versailles | 6/M | Keita Nishi | 117 | Yuya Yamazaki | 35/1 |
5
|
5 | Vent De Lion | 7/H | Takayuki Yano | 126 | Hiroaki Kawazu | 6/1 |
6
|
6 | Mozu Unbelievable | 6/H | Ryo Tanaka | 126 | Yoshihisa Suzuki | 21/1 |
7
|
7 | Primo Joker | 7/M | Norifumi Mikamoto | 121 | Katsuyoshi Uchida | 3/1 |
8
|
8 | Alba Minoru | 6/H | Yuki Furuoka | 126 | Hiroaki Kawazu | 21/1 |
9
|
9 | Last Baryon | 6/H | Taito Mori | 126 | Satoshi Fukunaga | 3/5 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - Bio K. ; 3 - Nobuyuki Kato ; 4 - Takuya Yano ; 5 - Southern Holding Co. Ltd. ; 6 - Capital System Co. Ltd. ; 7 - Grand Bokujo Co. Ltd. ; 8 - Minoru Yoshioka ; 9 - Akira Nakatsuji
Race 11 - RACE 11 - POST Time - 07:15AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
KAWASAKI COND HCP
Purse $89,571. TB COND 3yo Min. 117 lbs. . 1 mile. 1 m
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Rinzo Channel | 8/H | Yoichi Ando | 126 | Katsunori Arayama | 11/1 |
2
|
2 | Bon Dimanche | 8/G | Tsubasa Sasagawa | 126 | Terunobu Fujita | 13/1 |
3
|
3 | Espoir Guy | 5/H | Takayuki Yano | 126 | Makoto Ichimura | 5/1 |
4
|
4 | Best Regard | 5/H | Yuki Yamanaka | 126 | Yoshiyuki Yano | 13/1 |
5
|
5 | Polygon Wave | 4/H | Tatsuya Yamaguchi | 126 | Satoshi Kokubo | 99/1 |
6
|
6 | Bullbear Iride | 8/H | Naoki MacHida | 126 | Yoshihisa Suzuki | 15/1 |
7
|
7 | Snark Da Vinci | 7/H | Keita Nishi | 126 | Terunobu Fujita | 99/1 |
8
|
8 | Shotmaker | 5/H | Akira Harita | 126 | Takashi Harita | 11/1 |
9
|
9 | Black Opal | 5/M | Seiji Yamazaki | 117 | Maki Hirayama | 11/1 |
10
|
10 | Mad Roulette | 6/H | Takehiro Kasano | 121 | Takanori Yamanaka | 17/1 |
11
|
11 | Black Panther | 6/H | Taito Mori | 126 | Satoshi Kokubo | 11/1 |
12
|
12 | Fauvisme | 6/H | Norifumi Mikamoto | 121 | Katsuyoshi Uchida | 3/1 |
13
|
13 | I Blanco | 7/H | Natsuka Kobayashi | 126 | Yoshikazu Kanuma | 5/1 |
14
|
14 | Beyond Borders | 9/G | Ryouma Kimatsuka | 117 | Takayuki Hayashi | 42/1 |
Owners: 1 - Tsuya Kiya ; 2 - Silk Racing Co. Ltd. ; 3 - ; 4 - Kozo Ishise ; 5 - ; 6 - Bull And Bear Co. Ltd. ; 7 - Yutaka Sugimoto ; 8 - ; 9 - Lord Horse Club Co. Ltd. ; 10 - ; 11 - Him Rock Racing Holdings Co. Ltd. ; 12 - Carrot Farm Co. Ltd. ; 13 - Life Enterprise Co. Ltd. ; 14 -
Race 12 - RACE 12 - POST Time - 07:50AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
KAWASAKI C1 HCP
Purse $21,273. TB C1 Min. 112 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Art Of Life | 7/M | Haruhisa Sano | 112 | Juichi Tajima | 18/1 |
2
|
2 | Bourbon Tiara | 5/M | Mitsuhiro Masuda | 119 | H Sasaki | 18/1 |
3
|
3 | Meisho Kojiro | 4/G | Hiroto Ito | 123 | Satoru Furusawa | 16/1 |
4
|
4 | Moulin Alezan | 5/M | Seiji Yamazaki | 119 | Yuya Yamazaki | 13/2 |
5
|
5 | Oriko King | 4/H | Tadanari Konno | 123 | Shigemi Yasuike | 11/1 |
6
|
6 | Yamanin Baltoro | 6/H | Yuki Furuoka | 123 | Hiromi Yamazaki | 9/1 |
7
|
7 | Blue Oso | 3/C | Ryo Kosugi | 121 | Nobuhiro Shibuya | 37/1 |
8
|
8 | Win Oise | 5/H | Akira Harita | 123 | Kenichi Takatsuki | 18/1 |
9
|
9 | Dene | 4/F | Ryouma Kimatsuka | 117 | Satoshi Kokubo | 6/5 |
10
|
10 | Dazzling Sky | 4/F | Tsubasa Sasagawa | 119 | Yoshihisa Suzuki | 9/1 |
11
|
11 | Three Cause Cry | 7/H | Naoki MacHida | 123 | Katsuyoshi Uchida | 37/1 |
12
|
12 | Live Amedeo | 3/C | Taito Mori | 121 | Kenichi Takatsuki | 11/1 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - Big Red Farm ; 3 - Yoshio Matsumoto ; 4 - Takafumi Murakami ; 5 - ; 6 - H.Doi ; 7 - ; 8 - Win Co. Ltd. ; 9 - Toshihiko Tabata ; 10 - Cheval Attache Co. Ltd. ; 11 - Nagai Shoji Co. Ltd. ; 12 - Takayuki Sawada
KAWASAKI
Entries for July 3, 2024
Race 1 - RACE 1 - POST Time - 02:00AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Double, Pick 4, Omni
KAWASAKI C3 HCP
Purse $9,455. TB C3 Min. 110 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
Queen's Kayanohime
Jockey | Mitsuhiro Masuda |
---|---|
Trainer | Masayoshi Yagi |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 99/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Foggara
Jockey | Taito Mori |
---|---|
Trainer | Satoshi Kokubo |
A/S | 7/M |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 9/5 |
Weight | 119 |
Gold Flavor
Jockey | Haruhisa Sano |
---|---|
Trainer | Junichi Yoshihashi |
A/S | 6/M |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 12/1 |
Weight | 112 |
Momonga Claw
Jockey | Natsuka Kobayashi |
---|---|
Trainer | Kazumi Takei |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 29/1 |
Weight | 110 |
Tony Justice
Jockey | Yoshimi Nakashima |
---|---|
Trainer | Yoichi Tanabe |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 7/1 |
Weight | 115 |
La Valse
Jockey | Ryusei Nakagoshi |
---|---|
Trainer | Masayoshi Yagi |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 16/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Battle Angel
Jockey | Wataru Fujie |
---|---|
Trainer | Isamu Kubo |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 77/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Berg Chan
Jockey | Takuto Iketani |
---|---|
Trainer | Satoru Furusawa |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 47/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Vega Express
Jockey | Shoya Hozono |
---|---|
Trainer | Shinobu Hasegawa |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 77/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Ultra Yoko
Jockey | Norifumi Mikamoto |
---|---|
Trainer | H Sasaki |
A/S | 6/M |
PP | 10 |
---|---|
ML | 6/5 |
Weight | 119 |
Wakuwaku Dokidoki
Jockey | Yuki Furuoka |
---|---|
Trainer | Satoshi Koda |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 11 |
---|---|
ML | 19/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Bajigaku Chance
Jockey | Noritada Honda |
---|---|
Trainer | Hideo Kubo |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 12 |
---|---|
ML | 38/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - Takahiro Okada ; 4 - ; 5 - ; 6 - ; 7 - Koji Yasuhara ; 8 - Mayumi Tosa ; 9 - Laurel Racing Co .Ltd. ; 10 - T.Kawauchi ; 11 - Speed Farm Co. Ltd. ; 12 -
Race 2 - RACE 2 - POST Time - 02:30AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 3, Omni
KAWASAKI C3 HCP
Purse $9,455. TB C3 Min. 112 lbs. . 7 1/2 furlongs. 7 1/2 f
Enchant
Jockey | Koshi Yoshidome |
---|---|
Trainer | Maki Hirayama |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 11/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Key Fine
Jockey | Takayuki Yano |
---|---|
Trainer | Kenichi Takatsuki |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 3/2 |
Weight | 119 |
Sekirei Opera
Jockey | Yujiro Tanabata |
---|---|
Trainer | Morio Kawamura |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 13/2 |
Weight | 123 |
Bobbin
Jockey | Shoya Hozono |
---|---|
Trainer | Kenji Uchino |
A/S | 8/M |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 13/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Treasure Barows
Jockey | Kazuhiro Kato |
---|---|
Trainer | Yutaka Kawashima |
A/S | 6/H |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 13/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Lambda
Jockey | Yu Kato |
---|---|
Trainer | Shoichi Hirata |
A/S | 6/H |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 13/2 |
Weight | 117 |
Iron Lady
Jockey | Taito Mori |
---|---|
Trainer | H Sasaki |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 11/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Poison Pill
Jockey | Dai Okada |
---|---|
Trainer | Tsukasa Kaibazawa |
A/S | 9/H |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 22/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Namura Cats
Jockey | Haruhisa Sano |
---|---|
Trainer | Kazumi Takei |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 22/1 |
Weight | 112 |
Fumitatsu Big Boss
Jockey | Yuki Furuoka |
---|---|
Trainer | Isamu Kubo |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 10 |
---|---|
ML | 37/1 |
Weight | 123 |
D Roger
Jockey | Natsuka Kobayashi |
---|---|
Trainer | Hiromi Yamazaki |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 11 |
---|---|
ML | 13/2 |
Weight | 115 |
Owners: 1 - Yuko Nakamura ; 2 - Koichiro Kitamae ; 3 - ; 4 - ; 5 - Hirotsugu Inokuma ; 6 - Shadai Race Horse Co. Ltd. ; 7 - ; 8 - Yuki Dendo ; 9 - Mutsuhiro Namura ; 10 - ; 11 - Tomohiro Yoshikawa
Race 3 - RACE 3 - POST Time - 03:00AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Double
KAWASAKI COND HCP
Purse $49,637. TB COND 2yo Min. 110 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
Belle Hime
Jockey | Tadanari Konno |
---|---|
Trainer | Shigemi Yasuike |
A/S | 2/F |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 15/2 |
Weight | 119 |
Pink Towel Chan
Jockey | Kasumi Kamio |
---|---|
Trainer | Sunao Yamada |
A/S | 2/F |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 5/2 |
Weight | 110 |
Reigning King
Jockey | Naoki MacHida |
---|---|
Trainer | Katsuyoshi Uchida |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 11/2 |
Weight | 119 |
Brave Louise
Jockey | Mitsuhiro Masuda |
---|---|
Trainer | Yoshihisa Suzuki |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 13/2 |
Weight | 119 |
Shinano Oyakata
Jockey | Tsubasa Sasagawa |
---|---|
Trainer | Kenichi Takatsuki |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 7/2 |
Weight | 119 |
Misterio
Jockey | Seiji Yamazaki |
---|---|
Trainer | Yuya Yamazaki |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 7/2 |
Weight | 119 |
Birdie Try
Jockey | Hiroto Ito |
---|---|
Trainer | Kenichi Takatsuki |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 15/2 |
Weight | 119 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - ; 4 - ; 5 - ; 6 - ; 7 -
Race 4 - RACE 4 - POST Time - 03:30AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta
KAWASAKI COND HCP
Purse $49,637. TB COND 2yo Min. 112 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
Noble Creed
Jockey | Seiji Yamazaki |
---|---|
Trainer | Yoichi Tanabe |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 7/2 |
Weight | 119 |
Allmeru Vento
Jockey | Haruhisa Sano |
---|---|
Trainer | Hiroaki Kawazu |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 11/2 |
Weight | 112 |
Neo Tan
Jockey | Naoki MacHida |
---|---|
Trainer | Juichi Tajima |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 7/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Krauselung
Jockey | Takayuki Yano |
---|---|
Trainer | Hironori Sato |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 9/2 |
Weight | 119 |
Miyagi Emperor
Jockey | Tsubasa Sasagawa |
---|---|
Trainer | Kenichi Takatsuki |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 5/2 |
Weight | 119 |
L'avenir De Reve
Jockey | Taito Mori |
---|---|
Trainer | Sunao Yamada |
A/S | 2/F |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 5/2 |
Weight | 119 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - ; 4 - ; 5 - ; 6 -
Race 5 - RACE 5 - POST Time - 04:00AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta
KAWASAKI COND HCP
Purse $49,637. TB COND 2yo Min. 112 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
Teruken Yumi Moon
Jockey | Yu Kato |
---|---|
Trainer | Hironori Sato |
A/S | 2/F |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 3/1 |
Weight | 112 |
P M Nana
Jockey | Tsubasa Sasagawa |
---|---|
Trainer | Sakai Shinobu |
A/S | 2/F |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 4/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Backbeat
Jockey | Seiji Yamazaki |
---|---|
Trainer | Hiromi Yamazaki |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 3/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Mojimoji
Jockey | Tadanari Konno |
---|---|
Trainer | Shigemi Yasuike |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 5/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Krogman
Jockey | Hiroto Ito |
---|---|
Trainer | Hiroshi Iwamoto |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 13/2 |
Weight | 119 |
Sparkle Gem
Jockey | Taito Mori |
---|---|
Trainer | Kenichi Takatsuki |
A/S | 2/F |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 5/2 |
Weight | 119 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - ; 4 - ; 5 - ; 6 -
Race 6 - RACE 6 - POST Time - 04:30AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
KAWASAKI C1 HCP
Purse $21,273. TB C1 Min. 119 lbs. . 1 mile. 1 m
Great Noise
Jockey | Keita Nishi |
---|---|
Trainer | Hiromi Yamazaki |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 25/1 |
Weight | 121 |
Cap
Jockey | Tsubasa Sasagawa |
---|---|
Trainer | Takayuki Hayashi |
A/S | 5/G |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 2/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Just A Spark
Jockey | Ryo Tanaka |
---|---|
Trainer | Yoshihisa Suzuki |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 6/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Moon Rover
Jockey | Kosei Akimoto |
---|---|
Trainer | Kenji Uchino |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 81/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Gempachi Kagayaki
Jockey | Shoya Hozono |
---|---|
Trainer | Hirotsugu Ozawa |
A/S | 9/H |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 20/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Improving
Jockey | Naoki MacHida |
---|---|
Trainer | H Sasaki |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 7/2 |
Weight | 119 |
Derma Tsuridashi
Jockey | Genki Fujimoto |
---|---|
Trainer | Yuya Yamazaki |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 13/2 |
Weight | 123 |
Deux Fleches
Jockey | Ryouma Kimatsuka |
---|---|
Trainer | Masayoshi Yagi |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 10/1 |
Weight | 121 |
Win Alba Rose
Jockey | Takayuki Yano |
---|---|
Trainer | Hiroaki Kawazu |
A/S | 6/H |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 12/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Rigu Rheia
Jockey | Norifumi Mikamoto |
---|---|
Trainer | Sunao Yamada |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 10 |
---|---|
ML | 8/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - ; 4 - Koichi Hoshika ; 5 - Takeshi Hirano ; 6 - ; 7 - Hiroyuki Asanuma ; 8 - Koichi Hashizume ; 9 - Win Co. Ltd. ; 10 - Shuji Ueda
Race 7 - RACE 7 - POST Time - 05:00AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
KAWASAKI C2 HCP
Purse $17,728. TB C2 Min. 115 lbs. . 1 1/4 miles. 1 1/4 m
Monarch Slugger
Jockey | Natsuka Kobayashi |
---|---|
Trainer | Juichi Tajima |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 6/1 |
Weight | 115 |
Lingus Sweet
Jockey | Seiji Yamazaki |
---|---|
Trainer | Hironori Sato |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 5/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Rikkio
Jockey | Kosei Akimoto |
---|---|
Trainer | Kazuma Yabuguchi |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 12/1 |
Weight | 123 |
D'argento
Jockey | Tsubasa Sasagawa |
---|---|
Trainer | Takayuki Hayashi |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 9/5 |
Weight | 123 |
Rouge Mabelle
Jockey | Takuto Iketani |
---|---|
Trainer | Satoshi Koda |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 6/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Kurume Mitchi
Jockey | Takayuki Yano |
---|---|
Trainer | Yoichi Tanabe |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 12/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Kujira
Jockey | Tokoro Hotaru |
---|---|
Trainer | Gen Hayashi |
A/S | 6/H |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 15/2 |
Weight | 117 |
Dynamic Ryu
Jockey | Akira Harita |
---|---|
Trainer | Satoru Furusawa |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 39/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Queen Love Song
Jockey | Mitsuhiro Masuda |
---|---|
Trainer | Terukazu Imai |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 19/1 |
Weight | 119 |
New Divide
Jockey | Yuki Furuoka |
---|---|
Trainer | Hiroyuki Takahashi |
A/S | 5/G |
PP | 10 |
---|---|
ML | 47/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Silver Saddle
Jockey | Haruhisa Sano |
---|---|
Trainer | Satoshi Koda |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 11 |
---|---|
ML | 19/1 |
Weight | 117 |
Owners: 1 - Yasuji Yoshioka ; 2 - Iwao Ito ; 3 - ; 4 - Silk Racing Co. Ltd. ; 5 - Tokyo Horse Racing Co. Ltd. ; 6 - Kunihisa Motogi ; 7 - ; 8 - Kineusu B. ; 9 - ; 10 - ; 11 - Speed Farm Co. Ltd.
Race 8 - RACE 8 - POST Time - 05:30AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta
KAWASAKI C1 HCP
Purse $21,273. TB C1 Min. 110 lbs. . 7 1/2 furlongs. 7 1/2 f
Boy Hunter
Jockey | Naoki MacHida |
---|---|
Trainer | Hiromi Yamazaki |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 7/1 |
Weight | 117 |
Giuramento
Jockey | Takayuki Yano |
---|---|
Trainer | Yoshihisa Suzuki |
A/S | 6/M |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 9/2 |
Weight | 119 |
Siena Hope
Jockey | Mai Mai Fukuhara |
---|---|
Trainer | Masami Yoshida |
A/S | 7/H |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 20/1 |
Weight | 123 |
T K Mate
Jockey | Natsuka Kobayashi |
---|---|
Trainer | Hitoshi Yagi |
A/S | 6/M |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 9/2 |
Weight | 110 |
Harmony Regulus
Jockey | Taito Mori |
---|---|
Trainer | Kenichi Takatsuki |
A/S | 6/H |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 3/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Derma Nymph
Jockey | Seiji Yamazaki |
---|---|
Trainer | Yuya Yamazaki |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 6/5 |
Weight | 119 |
Cosmos Mitchi
Jockey | Norifumi Mikamoto |
---|---|
Trainer | Yoichi Tanabe |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 16/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Owners: 1 - Chizu Yoshida ; 2 - Yujiro Inutsuka ; 3 - ; 4 - ; 5 - ; 6 - Hiroyuki Asanuma ; 7 -
Race 9 - RACE 9 - POST Time - 06:05AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta
KAWASAKI B3 HCP
Purse $28,364. TB B3 Min. 112 lbs. . 7 1/2 furlongs. 7 1/2 f
Misty Lilac
Jockey | Yuki Furuoka |
---|---|
Trainer | Shoichi Hirata |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 29/1 |
Weight | 121 |
Angel Ritter
Jockey | Naoki MacHida |
---|---|
Trainer | Katsuyoshi Uchida |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 5/2 |
Weight | 123 |
Oh My Oh My
Jockey | Senno Ridge |
---|---|
Trainer | Kenji Uchino |
A/S | 7/H |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 14/1 |
Weight | 117 |
Mind Your Mimosa
Jockey | Yu Kato |
---|---|
Trainer | Hiroaki Kawazu |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 11/1 |
Weight | 112 |
Red Weiss
Jockey | Genki Fujimoto |
---|---|
Trainer | Isao Sasaki |
A/S | 6/G |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 6/5 |
Weight | 123 |
Hinode Mitchi
Jockey | Takayuki Yano |
---|---|
Trainer | Sakai Shinobu |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 2/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - ; 3 - Kieffers Co. Ltd. ; 4 - ; 5 - Tokyo Horse Racing Co. Ltd. ; 6 - Kunihisa Motogi
Race 10 - RACE 10 - POST Time - 06:40AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
KAWASAKI B1B2 HCP
Purse $31,909. TB B1B2 Min. 117 lbs. . 4 1/2 furlongs. 4 1/2 f
Ai Cappuccino
Jockey | Nakano Kazuma |
---|---|
Trainer | Masao Ai |
A/S | 6/M |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 21/1 |
Weight | 117 |
A La Mode Bio
Jockey | Mitsuhiro Masuda |
---|---|
Trainer | Hiromi Yamazaki |
A/S | 6/H |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 35/1 |
Weight | 126 |
Sun Dubuque
Jockey | Genki Fujimoto |
---|---|
Trainer | Katsuyoshi Uchida |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 19/1 |
Weight | 121 |
Nobo Versailles
Jockey | Keita Nishi |
---|---|
Trainer | Yuya Yamazaki |
A/S | 6/M |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 35/1 |
Weight | 117 |
Vent De Lion
Jockey | Takayuki Yano |
---|---|
Trainer | Hiroaki Kawazu |
A/S | 7/H |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 6/1 |
Weight | 126 |
Mozu Unbelievable
Jockey | Ryo Tanaka |
---|---|
Trainer | Yoshihisa Suzuki |
A/S | 6/H |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 21/1 |
Weight | 126 |
Primo Joker
Jockey | Norifumi Mikamoto |
---|---|
Trainer | Katsuyoshi Uchida |
A/S | 7/M |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 3/1 |
Weight | 121 |
Alba Minoru
Jockey | Yuki Furuoka |
---|---|
Trainer | Hiroaki Kawazu |
A/S | 6/H |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 21/1 |
Weight | 126 |
Last Baryon
Jockey | Taito Mori |
---|---|
Trainer | Satoshi Fukunaga |
A/S | 6/H |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 3/5 |
Weight | 126 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - Bio K. ; 3 - Nobuyuki Kato ; 4 - Takuya Yano ; 5 - Southern Holding Co. Ltd. ; 6 - Capital System Co. Ltd. ; 7 - Grand Bokujo Co. Ltd. ; 8 - Minoru Yoshioka ; 9 - Akira Nakatsuji
Race 11 - RACE 11 - POST Time - 07:15AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
KAWASAKI COND HCP
Purse $89,571. TB COND 3yo Min. 117 lbs. . 1 mile. 1 m
Rinzo Channel
Jockey | Yoichi Ando |
---|---|
Trainer | Katsunori Arayama |
A/S | 8/H |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 11/1 |
Weight | 126 |
Bon Dimanche
Jockey | Tsubasa Sasagawa |
---|---|
Trainer | Terunobu Fujita |
A/S | 8/G |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 13/1 |
Weight | 126 |
Espoir Guy
Jockey | Takayuki Yano |
---|---|
Trainer | Makoto Ichimura |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 5/1 |
Weight | 126 |
Best Regard
Jockey | Yuki Yamanaka |
---|---|
Trainer | Yoshiyuki Yano |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 13/1 |
Weight | 126 |
Polygon Wave
Jockey | Tatsuya Yamaguchi |
---|---|
Trainer | Satoshi Kokubo |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 99/1 |
Weight | 126 |
Bullbear Iride
Jockey | Naoki MacHida |
---|---|
Trainer | Yoshihisa Suzuki |
A/S | 8/H |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 15/1 |
Weight | 126 |
Snark Da Vinci
Jockey | Keita Nishi |
---|---|
Trainer | Terunobu Fujita |
A/S | 7/H |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 99/1 |
Weight | 126 |
Shotmaker
Jockey | Akira Harita |
---|---|
Trainer | Takashi Harita |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 11/1 |
Weight | 126 |
Black Opal
Jockey | Seiji Yamazaki |
---|---|
Trainer | Maki Hirayama |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 11/1 |
Weight | 117 |
Mad Roulette
Jockey | Takehiro Kasano |
---|---|
Trainer | Takanori Yamanaka |
A/S | 6/H |
PP | 10 |
---|---|
ML | 17/1 |
Weight | 121 |
Black Panther
Jockey | Taito Mori |
---|---|
Trainer | Satoshi Kokubo |
A/S | 6/H |
PP | 11 |
---|---|
ML | 11/1 |
Weight | 126 |
Fauvisme
Jockey | Norifumi Mikamoto |
---|---|
Trainer | Katsuyoshi Uchida |
A/S | 6/H |
PP | 12 |
---|---|
ML | 3/1 |
Weight | 121 |
I Blanco
Jockey | Natsuka Kobayashi |
---|---|
Trainer | Yoshikazu Kanuma |
A/S | 7/H |
PP | 13 |
---|---|
ML | 5/1 |
Weight | 126 |
Beyond Borders
Jockey | Ryouma Kimatsuka |
---|---|
Trainer | Takayuki Hayashi |
A/S | 9/G |
PP | 14 |
---|---|
ML | 42/1 |
Weight | 117 |
Owners: 1 - Tsuya Kiya ; 2 - Silk Racing Co. Ltd. ; 3 - ; 4 - Kozo Ishise ; 5 - ; 6 - Bull And Bear Co. Ltd. ; 7 - Yutaka Sugimoto ; 8 - ; 9 - Lord Horse Club Co. Ltd. ; 10 - ; 11 - Him Rock Racing Holdings Co. Ltd. ; 12 - Carrot Farm Co. Ltd. ; 13 - Life Enterprise Co. Ltd. ; 14 -
Race 12 - RACE 12 - POST Time - 07:50AM
Win, Place, Quinella, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
KAWASAKI C1 HCP
Purse $21,273. TB C1 Min. 112 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
Art Of Life
Jockey | Haruhisa Sano |
---|---|
Trainer | Juichi Tajima |
A/S | 7/M |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 18/1 |
Weight | 112 |
Bourbon Tiara
Jockey | Mitsuhiro Masuda |
---|---|
Trainer | H Sasaki |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 18/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Meisho Kojiro
Jockey | Hiroto Ito |
---|---|
Trainer | Satoru Furusawa |
A/S | 4/G |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 16/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Moulin Alezan
Jockey | Seiji Yamazaki |
---|---|
Trainer | Yuya Yamazaki |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 13/2 |
Weight | 119 |
Oriko King
Jockey | Tadanari Konno |
---|---|
Trainer | Shigemi Yasuike |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 11/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Yamanin Baltoro
Jockey | Yuki Furuoka |
---|---|
Trainer | Hiromi Yamazaki |
A/S | 6/H |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 9/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Blue Oso
Jockey | Ryo Kosugi |
---|---|
Trainer | Nobuhiro Shibuya |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 37/1 |
Weight | 121 |
Win Oise
Jockey | Akira Harita |
---|---|
Trainer | Kenichi Takatsuki |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 18/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Dene
Jockey | Ryouma Kimatsuka |
---|---|
Trainer | Satoshi Kokubo |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 6/5 |
Weight | 117 |
Dazzling Sky
Jockey | Tsubasa Sasagawa |
---|---|
Trainer | Yoshihisa Suzuki |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 10 |
---|---|
ML | 9/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Three Cause Cry
Jockey | Naoki MacHida |
---|---|
Trainer | Katsuyoshi Uchida |
A/S | 7/H |
PP | 11 |
---|---|
ML | 37/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Live Amedeo
Jockey | Taito Mori |
---|---|
Trainer | Kenichi Takatsuki |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 12 |
---|---|
ML | 11/1 |
Weight | 121 |
Owners: 1 - ; 2 - Big Red Farm ; 3 - Yoshio Matsumoto ; 4 - Takafumi Murakami ; 5 - ; 6 - H.Doi ; 7 - ; 8 - Win Co. Ltd. ; 9 - Toshihiko Tabata ; 10 - Cheval Attache Co. Ltd. ; 11 - Nagai Shoji Co. Ltd. ; 12 - Takayuki Sawada