BUSAN (KOR)
July 20, 2024
Race 1 - CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT A - POST Time - 10:30PM
Win, Place, Exacta, Quinella, Trifecta, Superfecta, Double, Pick 3, Omni
BUSAN COND A
Purse $21,759. TB COND A C6 Min. 119 lbs. . 1 mile. 1 m
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Seongsilchampion | 3/C | Park Jae I | 123 | Cho Bae | 2/1 |
2
|
2 | Giant Kingdom | 4/G | Kim Eu Soo | 123 | Kang Seok | 36/1 |
3
|
3 | Munmak Usang | 4/H | Jung Do Yun | 123 | Ha Seon | 5/2 |
4
|
4 | Green Bulldozer | 3/F | Masashi Ueda | 119 | Bart Rice | 16/1 |
5
|
5 | Choegang Chongal | 4/H | Masakazu Tanaka | 123 | Son Jig | 16/1 |
6
|
6 | World King Iji | 2/C | Lyu Gwang Hee | 120 | Kim Jung | 36/1 |
7
|
7 | Ilnyeom Sinhwa | 3/C | Choi Si Dae | 123 | Sung-J Kwon | 27/1 |
8
|
8 | Grate World | 4/G | Kim Tae Hyun | 121 | Youn Hun | 22/1 |
9
|
9 | Super Kanel | 4/H | Chae Sang Hyun | 123 | Son Jig | 15/2 |
10
|
10 | Babel Dreamy | 3/F | Seo Seung Un | 119 | Thomas Gillespie | 5/2 |
11
|
11 | Pinhole Eye | 4/H | Lee Hyo Sik | 123 | Cho Bae | 44/1 |
Owners: 1 - Lee Dong Hun ; 2 - Kim Young Goo ; 3 - Jo Hyun Young ; 4 - Kim Jae Young ; 5 - Jeon Chong Sup ; 6 - Chun Gang ; 7 - Kim Hyen Woo ; 8 - Yoon Ji Jung ; 9 - Jeon Chong Sup ; 10 - Kim Myeong Hwan ; 11 - Kim Geun Young
Race 2 - CLASS 5 HANDICAP - POST Time - 11:50PM
Win, Place, Exacta, Quinella, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
BUSAN HCP
Purse $32,640. TB HCP C5 Min. 115 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Daeho Nara | 4/F | Francisco Da Silva | 122 | Kang Seok | 6/1 |
2
|
2 | Namdo Ildeung | 6/M | Masashi Ueda | 115 | Cho Bae | 35/1 |
3
|
3 | Master Road | 4/F | Jung Do Yun | 120 | Lim Sil | 6/1 |
4
|
4 | Brave Rookie | 3/F | Lyu Gwang Hee | 118 | Kim Jung | 15/1 |
5
|
5 | Cheongma Hwanghu | 6/M | Masakazu Tanaka | 123 | Cho Bae | 10/1 |
6
|
6 | Awesome Sunrise | 3/F | Choi Si Dae | 116 | Sung-J Kwon | 4/1 |
7
|
7 | B.k. Dominer | 3/F | Chae Sang Hyun | 115 | Kang Gon | 13/1 |
8
|
8 | Baradeon Bada | 3/F | Park Jae I | 116 | Thomas Gillespie | 7/1 |
9
|
9 | Ari Dragon | 2/F | Alan Munro | 115 | Kim Kwan | 6/1 |
10
|
10 | Daeseungnija | 3/F | Seo Seung Un | 121 | Lee Pyo | 6/1 |
11
|
11 | White Falcon | 3/F | Lee Hyo Sik | 115 | Bart Rice | 10/1 |
Owners: 1 - Ko Jae Wan ; 2 - Cha Cheong Il ; 3 - Seo Jong Gil ; 4 - Jeongwoo Engineering & Construction ; 5 - Cha Cheong Il ; 6 - Jeongwoo Engineering & Construction ; 7 - Ham Seung Won ; 8 - Lim Byung Hyo ; 9 - Kim Hyeong Ran ; 10 - Lee Gye Ok ; 11 - Ryu Hwa Yeong
Race 3 - CLASS 5 HANDICAP - POST Time - 12:45AM
Win, Place, Exacta, Quinella, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 4, Omni
BUSAN HCP
Purse $32,640. TB HCP C5 Min. 115 lbs. . 6 furlongs. 6 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Fantastic Dream | 3/G | Chae Sang Hyun | 123 | Lim Man | 15/2 |
2
|
2 | Sinhae Mangchi | 4/G | Alan Munro | 118 | Gu Sung | 16/1 |
3
|
3 | Flying The Ford | 3/C | Seo Seung Un | 118 | An Sung | 13/2 |
4
|
4 | Shining Morning | 3/F | Choi Si Dae | 115 | Park Ho | 13/2 |
5
|
5 | Ocean One Tap | 3/G | Jo Chang Wook | 119 | Lee Young | 10/1 |
6
|
6 | Raid Hit | 3/F | Kim Eu Soo | 115 | Bang Suk | 22/1 |
7
|
7 | Chas Queen | 3/F | Park Jae I | 115 | Son Jig | 16/1 |
8
|
8 | Bright Marine | 2/F | Francisco Da Silva | 115 | Choi Hong | 2/1 |
9
|
9 | Most Rapid | 4/G | Masakazu Tanaka | 123 | Lim Man | 10/1 |
10
|
10 | Tengre | 3/G | Lyu Gwang Hee | 122 | Gu Sung | 10/1 |
11
|
11 | Beolma Brown | 2/C | Jung Do Yun | 116 | Baik Yeol | 11/1 |
Owners: 1 - Moojigae Rentcar ; 2 - Park Gwan Tak ; 3 - Kim Hyeong Sun ; 4 - Jeongwoo Engineering & Construction ; 5 - Kim Kyu Jo ; 6 - Kim Joon Hyun ; 7 - Chae Jeon Sik ; 8 - Lee Gyeong Hui ; 9 - Ryu Ju Yeong ; 10 - Park Byeong Hyeon ; 11 - Lee Jong Hun
Race 4 - CLASS 4 HANDICAP - POST Time - 01:40AM
Win, Place, Exacta, Quinella, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 3, Omni
BUSAN HCP
Purse $43,519. TB HCP C4 Min. 115 lbs. . 6 furlongs. 6 f
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Beolmaui Jeonsa | 3/C | Seo Seung Un | 123 | Baik Yeol | 6/1 |
2
|
2 | Amur | 4/F | Masashi Ueda | 115 | Lee Young | 27/1 |
3
|
3 | Columbia Champ | 3/F | Park Jae I | 115 | Sung-J Kwon | 13/2 |
4
|
4 | Ace Fighting | 4/F | Kim Eu Soo | 115 | Bart Rice | 11/1 |
5
|
5 | Jeoldae Boss | 4/G | Choi Eun Gyeong | 118 | Min Gi | 3/1 |
6
|
6 | Nayana | 3/C | Jung Do Yun | 115 | Ha Seon | 12/1 |
7
|
7 | Jilju Yeoljeong | 3/F | Alan Munro | 115 | Kim Kwan | 27/1 |
8
|
8 | Trouble Marine | 3/F | Shin Yun Seob | 115 | Choi Hong | 36/1 |
9
|
9 | Seongsil Star | 4/H | Masakazu Tanaka | 120 | Jang Han | 22/1 |
10
|
10 | Hwarang Shinhwa | 4/F | Francisco Da Silva | 116 | Son Jig | 12/1 |
11
|
11 | Yeonggwangui Tank | 4/G | Kim Dong Young | 126 | Lim Man | 2/1 |
Owners: 1 - Lee Jang Hyun ; 2 - Park Kwang Soon ; 3 - Baek Yong Dok ; 4 - Jeong Jae Hun ; 5 - Yang Chee Bok ; 6 - S G E Co ; 7 - Kim Jong Kun ; 8 - Lee Gyeong Hui ; 9 - Lee Dong Hun ; 10 - Chae Jeon Sik ; 11 - Byun Chang Duck
Race 5 - CLASS 4 HANDICAP - POST Time - 02:35AM
Win, Place, Exacta, Quinella, Trifecta, Superfecta, Double, Omni
BUSAN HCP
Purse $43,519. TB HCP C4 Min. 112 lbs. . 1 1/8 miles. 1 1/8 m
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Best Champ | 3/C | Choi Si Dae | 115 | Yang Sun | 26/1 |
2
|
2 | Gallop Boy | 6/H | Kim Tae Hyun | 112 | Cho Bae | 52/1 |
3
|
3 | Sincheon First | 3/C | Lee Hong Rag | 117 | Kang Gon | 13/1 |
4
|
4 | Yeonggwanguiprince | 3/G | Francisco Da Silva | 126 | Thomas Gillespie | 9/5 |
5
|
5 | Lady Golden | 5/M | Choi Eun Gyeong | 112 | Jang Han | 9/1 |
6
|
6 | Haman Bonghwasan | 6/M | Chae Sang Hyun | 115 | Son Jig | 26/1 |
7
|
7 | Max The Cat | 3/C | Lee Hyo Sik | 117 | An Sung | 6/5 |
8
|
8 | Doctor Next | 4/G | Jung Do Yun | 115 | Baik Yeol | 9/1 |
9
|
9 | Running Warrior | 5/M | Masashi Ueda | 115 | Sung-J Kwon | 35/1 |
Owners: 1 - Lee Seong In ; 2 - Cha Cheong Il ; 3 - Moon Jong Won ; 4 - Byun Chang Duck ; 5 - Kim Hwa Won ; 6 - Cho Chang Hwan ; 7 - Lim Han Yong ; 8 - Kwon Hyeok Hui ; 9 - Son Boing Choul
Race 6 - CLASS 1 HANDICAP - POST Time - 03:30AM
Win, Place, Exacta, Quinella, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
BUSAN HCP
Purse $79,785. TB HCP C1 Min. 112 lbs. . 1 1/8 miles. 1 1/8 m
P# | PP | Horse | A/S | Jockey | Wgt | Trainer | M/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
1 | Unju Ocean | 5/G | Alan Munro | 115 | Kang Seok | 13/1 |
2
|
2 | Alive Captain | 6/G | Masashi Ueda | 115 | Thomas Gillespie | 43/1 |
3
|
3 | Daeji Choice | 5/H | Lee Hong Rag | 122 | Yang Sun | 22/1 |
4
|
4 | Wind Winner | 5/G | Choi Eun Gyeong | 112 | Lee Young | 16/1 |
5
|
5 | So Much Go | 7/G | Park Jae I | 118 | Kang Seok | 27/1 |
6
|
6 | Star Matta | 5/H | Jung Do Yun | 125 | Kim Jung | 17/2 |
7
|
7 | Haneul Jeonsa | 5/H | Kim Dong Young | 115 | Yang Sun | 2/1 |
8
|
8 | Luckiest Girl | 4/F | Seo Seung Un | 117 | Kim Kwan | 6/5 |
9
|
9 | Lane Killer | 6/G | Francisco Da Silva | 115 | Bart Rice | 13/1 |
10
|
10 | Yeongcheon Solemio | 5/H | Choi Si Dae | 115 | Baik Yeol | 16/1 |
Owners: 1 - Boo Soo Sun ; 2 - Jung Young Kwang ; 3 - Han Jung Hyup ; 4 - Kwak Jong Soo ; 5 - Ko Jae Wan ; 6 - Kim Jung Du ; 7 - Heo Do Haeng ; 8 - Yoo Kil Sang ; 9 - Lim Chong Jae ; 10 - Lee Jang Hyun
BUSAN
Entries for July 20, 2024
Race 1 - CLASS 6 SPECIAL WEIGHT A - POST Time - 10:30PM
Win, Place, Exacta, Quinella, Trifecta, Superfecta, Double, Pick 3, Omni
BUSAN COND A
Purse $21,759. TB COND A C6 Min. 119 lbs. . 1 mile. 1 m
Seongsilchampion
Jockey | Park Jae I |
---|---|
Trainer | Cho Bae |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 2/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Giant Kingdom
Jockey | Kim Eu Soo |
---|---|
Trainer | Kang Seok |
A/S | 4/G |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 36/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Munmak Usang
Jockey | Jung Do Yun |
---|---|
Trainer | Ha Seon |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 5/2 |
Weight | 123 |
Green Bulldozer
Jockey | Masashi Ueda |
---|---|
Trainer | Bart Rice |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 16/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Choegang Chongal
Jockey | Masakazu Tanaka |
---|---|
Trainer | Son Jig |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 16/1 |
Weight | 123 |
World King Iji
Jockey | Lyu Gwang Hee |
---|---|
Trainer | Kim Jung |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 36/1 |
Weight | 120 |
Ilnyeom Sinhwa
Jockey | Choi Si Dae |
---|---|
Trainer | Sung-J Kwon |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 27/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Grate World
Jockey | Kim Tae Hyun |
---|---|
Trainer | Youn Hun |
A/S | 4/G |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 22/1 |
Weight | 121 |
Super Kanel
Jockey | Chae Sang Hyun |
---|---|
Trainer | Son Jig |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 15/2 |
Weight | 123 |
Babel Dreamy
Jockey | Seo Seung Un |
---|---|
Trainer | Thomas Gillespie |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 10 |
---|---|
ML | 5/2 |
Weight | 119 |
Pinhole Eye
Jockey | Lee Hyo Sik |
---|---|
Trainer | Cho Bae |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 11 |
---|---|
ML | 44/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Owners: 1 - Lee Dong Hun ; 2 - Kim Young Goo ; 3 - Jo Hyun Young ; 4 - Kim Jae Young ; 5 - Jeon Chong Sup ; 6 - Chun Gang ; 7 - Kim Hyen Woo ; 8 - Yoon Ji Jung ; 9 - Jeon Chong Sup ; 10 - Kim Myeong Hwan ; 11 - Kim Geun Young
Race 2 - CLASS 5 HANDICAP - POST Time - 11:50PM
Win, Place, Exacta, Quinella, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
BUSAN HCP
Purse $32,640. TB HCP C5 Min. 115 lbs. . 7 furlongs. 7 f
Daeho Nara
Jockey | Francisco Da Silva |
---|---|
Trainer | Kang Seok |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 6/1 |
Weight | 122 |
Namdo Ildeung
Jockey | Masashi Ueda |
---|---|
Trainer | Cho Bae |
A/S | 6/M |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 35/1 |
Weight | 115 |
Master Road
Jockey | Jung Do Yun |
---|---|
Trainer | Lim Sil |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 6/1 |
Weight | 120 |
Brave Rookie
Jockey | Lyu Gwang Hee |
---|---|
Trainer | Kim Jung |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 15/1 |
Weight | 118 |
Cheongma Hwanghu
Jockey | Masakazu Tanaka |
---|---|
Trainer | Cho Bae |
A/S | 6/M |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 10/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Awesome Sunrise
Jockey | Choi Si Dae |
---|---|
Trainer | Sung-J Kwon |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 4/1 |
Weight | 116 |
B.K. Dominer
Jockey | Chae Sang Hyun |
---|---|
Trainer | Kang Gon |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 13/1 |
Weight | 115 |
Baradeon Bada
Jockey | Park Jae I |
---|---|
Trainer | Thomas Gillespie |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 7/1 |
Weight | 116 |
Ari Dragon
Jockey | Alan Munro |
---|---|
Trainer | Kim Kwan |
A/S | 2/F |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 6/1 |
Weight | 115 |
Daeseungnija
Jockey | Seo Seung Un |
---|---|
Trainer | Lee Pyo |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 10 |
---|---|
ML | 6/1 |
Weight | 121 |
White Falcon
Jockey | Lee Hyo Sik |
---|---|
Trainer | Bart Rice |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 11 |
---|---|
ML | 10/1 |
Weight | 115 |
Owners: 1 - Ko Jae Wan ; 2 - Cha Cheong Il ; 3 - Seo Jong Gil ; 4 - Jeongwoo Engineering & Construction ; 5 - Cha Cheong Il ; 6 - Jeongwoo Engineering & Construction ; 7 - Ham Seung Won ; 8 - Lim Byung Hyo ; 9 - Kim Hyeong Ran ; 10 - Lee Gye Ok ; 11 - Ryu Hwa Yeong
Race 3 - CLASS 5 HANDICAP - POST Time - 12:45AM
Win, Place, Exacta, Quinella, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 4, Omni
BUSAN HCP
Purse $32,640. TB HCP C5 Min. 115 lbs. . 6 furlongs. 6 f
Fantastic Dream
Jockey | Chae Sang Hyun |
---|---|
Trainer | Lim Man |
A/S | 3/G |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 15/2 |
Weight | 123 |
Sinhae Mangchi
Jockey | Alan Munro |
---|---|
Trainer | Gu Sung |
A/S | 4/G |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 16/1 |
Weight | 118 |
Flying The Ford
Jockey | Seo Seung Un |
---|---|
Trainer | An Sung |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 13/2 |
Weight | 118 |
Shining Morning
Jockey | Choi Si Dae |
---|---|
Trainer | Park Ho |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 13/2 |
Weight | 115 |
Ocean One Tap
Jockey | Jo Chang Wook |
---|---|
Trainer | Lee Young |
A/S | 3/G |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 10/1 |
Weight | 119 |
Raid Hit
Jockey | Kim Eu Soo |
---|---|
Trainer | Bang Suk |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 22/1 |
Weight | 115 |
Chas Queen
Jockey | Park Jae I |
---|---|
Trainer | Son Jig |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 16/1 |
Weight | 115 |
Bright Marine
Jockey | Francisco Da Silva |
---|---|
Trainer | Choi Hong |
A/S | 2/F |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 2/1 |
Weight | 115 |
Most Rapid
Jockey | Masakazu Tanaka |
---|---|
Trainer | Lim Man |
A/S | 4/G |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 10/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Tengre
Jockey | Lyu Gwang Hee |
---|---|
Trainer | Gu Sung |
A/S | 3/G |
PP | 10 |
---|---|
ML | 10/1 |
Weight | 122 |
Beolma Brown
Jockey | Jung Do Yun |
---|---|
Trainer | Baik Yeol |
A/S | 2/C |
PP | 11 |
---|---|
ML | 11/1 |
Weight | 116 |
Owners: 1 - Moojigae Rentcar ; 2 - Park Gwan Tak ; 3 - Kim Hyeong Sun ; 4 - Jeongwoo Engineering & Construction ; 5 - Kim Kyu Jo ; 6 - Kim Joon Hyun ; 7 - Chae Jeon Sik ; 8 - Lee Gyeong Hui ; 9 - Ryu Ju Yeong ; 10 - Park Byeong Hyeon ; 11 - Lee Jong Hun
Race 4 - CLASS 4 HANDICAP - POST Time - 01:40AM
Win, Place, Exacta, Quinella, Trifecta, Superfecta, Pick 3, Omni
BUSAN HCP
Purse $43,519. TB HCP C4 Min. 115 lbs. . 6 furlongs. 6 f
Beolmaui Jeonsa
Jockey | Seo Seung Un |
---|---|
Trainer | Baik Yeol |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 6/1 |
Weight | 123 |
Amur
Jockey | Masashi Ueda |
---|---|
Trainer | Lee Young |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 27/1 |
Weight | 115 |
Columbia Champ
Jockey | Park Jae I |
---|---|
Trainer | Sung-J Kwon |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 13/2 |
Weight | 115 |
Ace Fighting
Jockey | Kim Eu Soo |
---|---|
Trainer | Bart Rice |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 11/1 |
Weight | 115 |
Jeoldae Boss
Jockey | Choi Eun Gyeong |
---|---|
Trainer | Min Gi |
A/S | 4/G |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 3/1 |
Weight | 118 |
Nayana
Jockey | Jung Do Yun |
---|---|
Trainer | Ha Seon |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 12/1 |
Weight | 115 |
Jilju Yeoljeong
Jockey | Alan Munro |
---|---|
Trainer | Kim Kwan |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 27/1 |
Weight | 115 |
Trouble Marine
Jockey | Shin Yun Seob |
---|---|
Trainer | Choi Hong |
A/S | 3/F |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 36/1 |
Weight | 115 |
Seongsil Star
Jockey | Masakazu Tanaka |
---|---|
Trainer | Jang Han |
A/S | 4/H |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 22/1 |
Weight | 120 |
Hwarang Shinhwa
Jockey | Francisco Da Silva |
---|---|
Trainer | Son Jig |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 10 |
---|---|
ML | 12/1 |
Weight | 116 |
Yeonggwangui Tank
Jockey | Kim Dong Young |
---|---|
Trainer | Lim Man |
A/S | 4/G |
PP | 11 |
---|---|
ML | 2/1 |
Weight | 126 |
Owners: 1 - Lee Jang Hyun ; 2 - Park Kwang Soon ; 3 - Baek Yong Dok ; 4 - Jeong Jae Hun ; 5 - Yang Chee Bok ; 6 - S G E Co ; 7 - Kim Jong Kun ; 8 - Lee Gyeong Hui ; 9 - Lee Dong Hun ; 10 - Chae Jeon Sik ; 11 - Byun Chang Duck
Race 5 - CLASS 4 HANDICAP - POST Time - 02:35AM
Win, Place, Exacta, Quinella, Trifecta, Superfecta, Double, Omni
BUSAN HCP
Purse $43,519. TB HCP C4 Min. 112 lbs. . 1 1/8 miles. 1 1/8 m
Best Champ
Jockey | Choi Si Dae |
---|---|
Trainer | Yang Sun |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 26/1 |
Weight | 115 |
Gallop Boy
Jockey | Kim Tae Hyun |
---|---|
Trainer | Cho Bae |
A/S | 6/H |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 52/1 |
Weight | 112 |
Sincheon First
Jockey | Lee Hong Rag |
---|---|
Trainer | Kang Gon |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 13/1 |
Weight | 117 |
Yeonggwanguiprince
Jockey | Francisco Da Silva |
---|---|
Trainer | Thomas Gillespie |
A/S | 3/G |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 9/5 |
Weight | 126 |
Lady Golden
Jockey | Choi Eun Gyeong |
---|---|
Trainer | Jang Han |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 9/1 |
Weight | 112 |
Haman Bonghwasan
Jockey | Chae Sang Hyun |
---|---|
Trainer | Son Jig |
A/S | 6/M |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 26/1 |
Weight | 115 |
Max The Cat
Jockey | Lee Hyo Sik |
---|---|
Trainer | An Sung |
A/S | 3/C |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 6/5 |
Weight | 117 |
Doctor Next
Jockey | Jung Do Yun |
---|---|
Trainer | Baik Yeol |
A/S | 4/G |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 9/1 |
Weight | 115 |
Running Warrior
Jockey | Masashi Ueda |
---|---|
Trainer | Sung-J Kwon |
A/S | 5/M |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 35/1 |
Weight | 115 |
Owners: 1 - Lee Seong In ; 2 - Cha Cheong Il ; 3 - Moon Jong Won ; 4 - Byun Chang Duck ; 5 - Kim Hwa Won ; 6 - Cho Chang Hwan ; 7 - Lim Han Yong ; 8 - Kwon Hyeok Hui ; 9 - Son Boing Choul
Race 6 - CLASS 1 HANDICAP - POST Time - 03:30AM
Win, Place, Exacta, Quinella, Trifecta, Superfecta, Omni
BUSAN HCP
Purse $79,785. TB HCP C1 Min. 112 lbs. . 1 1/8 miles. 1 1/8 m
Unju Ocean
Jockey | Alan Munro |
---|---|
Trainer | Kang Seok |
A/S | 5/G |
PP | 1 |
---|---|
ML | 13/1 |
Weight | 115 |
Alive Captain
Jockey | Masashi Ueda |
---|---|
Trainer | Thomas Gillespie |
A/S | 6/G |
PP | 2 |
---|---|
ML | 43/1 |
Weight | 115 |
Daeji Choice
Jockey | Lee Hong Rag |
---|---|
Trainer | Yang Sun |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 3 |
---|---|
ML | 22/1 |
Weight | 122 |
Wind Winner
Jockey | Choi Eun Gyeong |
---|---|
Trainer | Lee Young |
A/S | 5/G |
PP | 4 |
---|---|
ML | 16/1 |
Weight | 112 |
So Much Go
Jockey | Park Jae I |
---|---|
Trainer | Kang Seok |
A/S | 7/G |
PP | 5 |
---|---|
ML | 27/1 |
Weight | 118 |
Star Matta
Jockey | Jung Do Yun |
---|---|
Trainer | Kim Jung |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 6 |
---|---|
ML | 17/2 |
Weight | 125 |
Haneul Jeonsa
Jockey | Kim Dong Young |
---|---|
Trainer | Yang Sun |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 7 |
---|---|
ML | 2/1 |
Weight | 115 |
Luckiest Girl
Jockey | Seo Seung Un |
---|---|
Trainer | Kim Kwan |
A/S | 4/F |
PP | 8 |
---|---|
ML | 6/5 |
Weight | 117 |
Lane Killer
Jockey | Francisco Da Silva |
---|---|
Trainer | Bart Rice |
A/S | 6/G |
PP | 9 |
---|---|
ML | 13/1 |
Weight | 115 |
Yeongcheon Solemio
Jockey | Choi Si Dae |
---|---|
Trainer | Baik Yeol |
A/S | 5/H |
PP | 10 |
---|---|
ML | 16/1 |
Weight | 115 |
Owners: 1 - Boo Soo Sun ; 2 - Jung Young Kwang ; 3 - Han Jung Hyup ; 4 - Kwak Jong Soo ; 5 - Ko Jae Wan ; 6 - Kim Jung Du ; 7 - Heo Do Haeng ; 8 - Yoo Kil Sang ; 9 - Lim Chong Jae ; 10 - Lee Jang Hyun